>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61539.90000.05000.30009239.4020
2 ADANI PORTS40314.30000.05002.000012572.0010
3 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40218.10000.05002.00008724.005
4 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81122.55000.05000.40008980.4020
5 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD110114.30000.05005.500012573.002.50
6 ASIAN PAINTS LTD101256.20000.05000.500012562.0020
7 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD15756.25000.05000.750011343.7520
8 AXIS BANK LTD20574.60000.05001.000011492.0010
9 BAJAJ AUTO LTD52548.05000.05000.250012740.2550
10 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD25385.75000.05000.100010771.5050
11 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD102151.55000.05000.500021515.5050
12 BANK OF BARODA6099.25000.05003.00005955.005
13 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD7285.35000.05003.60006145.2020
14 BHARAT FORGE LTD20560.55000.05001.000011211.0020
15 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD25288.10000.05001.25007202.5010
16 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12073.90000.05006.00008868.005
17 BOSCH LTD118315.90000.05000.050018315.90100
18 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20285.10000.05001.00005702.0020
19 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD35530.00000.05000.150016590.0050
20 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20377.30000.05001.00007546.0020
21 CANARA BANK40220.20000.05002.00008808.005
22 CIPLA LTD15640.15000.05000.75009602.2510
23 COAL INDIA LTD40279.65000.05002.000011186.005
24 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD101082.85000.05000.500010828.5010
25 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA20598.75000.05001.000011975.004
26 CUMMINS INDIA LTD10683.80000.05000.50006838.0020
27 DABUR INDIA LTD40401.75000.05002.000016070.005
28 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD151299.75000.05000.750019496.2550
29 DLF LTD65144.45000.05003.25009389.255
30 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD52562.35000.05000.250012811.7550
31 EICHER MOTORS LTD121989.30000.05000.050021989.30100
32 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD60261.50000.05003.000015690.005
33 GAIL INDIA LTD40345.55000.05002.000013822.0010
34 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15600.00000.05000.75009000.0020
35 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD15731.75000.05000.750010976.2513
36 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10884.05000.05000.50008840.5020
37 HAVELLS INDIA LTD30586.15000.05001.500017584.5010
38 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD101023.85000.05000.500010238.5020
39 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO101736.30000.05000.500017363.0020
40 HDFC BANK LTD101974.95000.05000.500019749.5020
41 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32815.10000.05000.15008445.3050
42 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD50227.55000.05002.500011377.505
43 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO20207.15000.05001.00004143.0020
44 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD101561.05000.05000.500015610.5010
45 HINDUSTAN ZINC LTD50270.50000.05002.500013525.0010
46 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD15788.85000.05000.750011832.7520
47 ICICI BANK LTD44314.70000.05002.200013846.805
48 VODAFONE IDEA LTD11037.80000.05005.50004158.005
49 IDFC BANK LTD15035.10000.05007.50005265.002.50
50 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED10836.35000.05000.50008363.5020
51 INDUSIND BANK LTD101603.80000.05000.500016038.0020
52 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD25260.55000.05001.25006513.7510
53 INFOSYS LTD20704.50000.05001.000014090.0010
54 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD70132.30000.05003.50009261.0010
55 ITC LTD40286.35000.05002.000011454.005
56 JSW STEEL LTD50361.70000.05002.500018085.005
57 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD151178.05000.05000.750017670.7510
58 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD15433.00000.05000.75006495.0010
59 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 151211.25000.05000.750018168.7520
60 LUPIN LTD10895.40000.05000.50008954.0020
61 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD20760.05000.05001.000015201.0020
62 M&M FINANCIAL 40367.25000.05002.000014690.0010
63 MARICO LTD40314.85000.05002.000012594.005
64 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD26878.70000.05000.100013757.4050
65 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD30249.45000.05001.50007483.5010
66 MRF LTD161969.45000.05000.050061969.451000
67 NESTLE INDIA LTD29720.80000.05000.100019441.6050
68 NHPC LTD40023.70000.050020.00009480.002.50
69 NMDC LTD100110.70000.05005.000011070.002.50
70 NTPC LTD60162.75000.05003.00009765.002.50
71 ORACLE FIN SERVICES SOFT33905.05000.05000.150011715.1550
72 OIL INDIA LTD53201.85000.05002.650010698.055
73 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP60162.10000.05003.00009726.002.50
74 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD52098.95000.05000.250010494.7550
75 PETRONET LNG LTD50217.40000.05002.500010870.0010
76 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD9080.35000.05004.50007231.502.50
77 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD15962.95000.05000.750014444.2510
78 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK7066.45000.05003.50004651.505
79 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60189.10000.05003.000011346.002.50
80 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75102.50000.05003.75007687.505
81 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD201148.90000.05001.000022978.0020
82 RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD20316.65000.05001.00006333.0020
83 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD18565.30000.05009.250012080.502.50
84 STATE BANK OF INDIA40261.15000.05002.000010446.005
85 SHREE CEMENT LTD115130.90000.05000.050015130.9050
86 SIEMENS LTD10930.75000.05000.50009307.5020
87 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL101007.25000.05000.500010072.5020
88 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND20593.45000.05001.000011869.0020
89 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15652.70000.05000.75009790.5020
90 TATA CHEMICALS LTD20670.60000.05001.000013412.002.50
91 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED70231.10000.05003.500016177.002.50
92 TATAMOTORS LTD25179.20000.05001.25004480.0020
93 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR3599.95000.05001.75003498.2510
94 TATA POWER CO LTD14072.40000.05007.000010136.002.50
95 TATA STEEL LTD32554.65000.05001.600017748.8010
96 TCS LTD101927.70000.05000.500019277.0050
97 TECH MAHINDRA LTD25718.90000.05001.250017972.5010
98 TITAN CO LTD25800.15000.05001.250020003.7510
99 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD101559.80000.05000.500015598.0020
100 UNITED BREWERIES LTD151208.90000.05000.750018133.5020
101 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD33730.40000.05000.150011191.2050
102 UNITED SPIRITS LTD25533.20000.05001.250013330.0050
103 UPL LIMITED15639.10000.05000.75009586.5020
104 VEDANTA LIMITED55208.00000.05002.750011440.005
105 WIPRO LTD35324.00000.05001.750011340.0010
106 YES BANK LTD50231.75000.05002.500011587.5020
107 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20463.50000.05001.00009270.0010