>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61504.400.050.309026.4020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD65210.900.053.2513708.505
3 ADANI PORTS32387.550.051.6012401.6010
4 ADANI POWER LTD30067.300.0515.0020190.002.50
5 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD10718.300.050.507183.0010
6 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40200.250.052.008010.005
7 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81419.200.050.4011353.6020
8 APOLLO TYRES LTD46166.250.052.307647.505
9 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8779.250.054.356894.752.50
10 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81773.800.050.4014190.4020
11 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14437.600.050.706126.4020
12 AXIS BANK LTD17733.600.050.8512471.2010
13 BAJAJ AUTO LTD43239.750.050.2012959.0050
14 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD28904.900.050.1017809.8050
15 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD54168.950.050.2520844.7550
16 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD12828.650.050.609943.8010
17 BANK OF BARODA10496.500.055.2010036.005
18 BANK OF INDIA9067.100.054.506039.002.50
19 BATA INDIA LTD81704.050.050.4013632.4020
20 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD129108.850.056.4514041.6520
21 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD34483.700.051.7016445.805
22 BHARAT FORGE LTD18435.350.050.907836.3020
23 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD28371.700.051.4010407.6010
24 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12056.800.056.006816.005
25 BIOCON LTD28263.400.051.407375.2010
26 BOSCH LTD115345.450.050.0515345.45100
27 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20517.750.051.0010355.0020
28 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD43116.250.050.2012465.0050
29 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20230.250.051.004605.0020
30 CANARA BANK40203.600.052.008144.005
31 CASTROL INDIA LTD50146.850.052.507342.505
32 CENTURY TEXTILES AND IND9388.250.050.453494.2510
33 CESC LTD12768.200.050.609218.4010
34 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35296.450.051.7510375.7520
35 CIPLA LTD15454.500.050.756817.5010
36 COAL INDIA LTD39209.850.051.958184.155
37 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91589.050.050.4514301.4510
38 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA22581.550.051.1012794.104
39 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15559.350.050.758390.2520
40 DABUR INDIA LTD25477.300.051.2511932.505
41 DISH TV INDIA LTD21014.920.0510.503133.201
42 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81711.950.050.4013695.6050
43 DLF LTD64207.650.053.2013289.605
44 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD42815.050.050.2011260.2050
45 EICHER MOTORS LTD121363.050.050.0521363.05100
46 EQUITAS HOLDINGS LTD6590.850.053.255905.252.50
47 ESCORTS LTD16671.300.050.8010740.8010
48 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39190.650.051.957435.355
49 FEDERAL BANK LTD10083.200.055.008320.002.50
50 GAIL INDIA LTD56130.350.052.807299.6010
51 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15290.850.050.754362.7520
52 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67521.900.0533.7514782.501
53 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14732.900.050.7010260.6020
54 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10767.000.050.507670.0020
55 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18691.950.050.9012455.1010
56 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD91146.100.050.4510314.9020
57 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO62234.950.050.3013409.7020
58 HDFC BANK LTD121263.900.050.6015166.8020
59 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32593.150.050.157779.4550
60 HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD24339.400.051.208145.605
61 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46200.400.052.309218.405
62 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41298.600.052.0512242.6020
63 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD72078.550.050.3514549.8510
64 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13238.350.050.653098.5520
65 ICICI BANK LTD34496.950.051.7016896.305
66 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20524.250.051.0010485.005
67 VODAFONE IDEA LTD4504.000.0522.501800.00 
68 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28542.550.0514.2512126.752.50
69 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD42427.050.052.1017936.105
70 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101479.750.050.5014797.5020
71 INDUSIND BANK LTD71444.900.050.3510114.3020
72 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39221.100.051.958622.9010
73 INFOSYS LTD15704.500.050.7510567.5020
74 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68135.600.053.409220.8010
75 ITC LTD35259.350.051.759077.255
76 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD46150.800.052.306936.802.50
77 JSW STEEL LTD28251.850.051.407051.805
78 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD71633.450.050.3511434.1520
79 JUST DIAL LTD20552.100.051.0011042.0010
80 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101616.900.050.5016169.0010
81 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD7098.950.053.506926.502.50
82 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25441.500.051.2511037.5010
83 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91416.900.050.4512752.1020
84 LUPIN LTD10735.950.050.507359.5020
85 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13574.950.050.657474.3520
86 M&M FINANCIAL 26333.400.051.308668.4010
87 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD95167.000.054.7515865.002.50
88 MARICO LTD32371.300.051.6011881.605
89 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD27133.250.050.1014266.5050
90 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18469.200.050.908445.6010
91 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD9969.400.050.458724.6010
92 MINDTREE LTD9689.950.050.456209.5510
93 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45134.600.052.256057.0010
94 MRF LTD163046.900.050.0563046.901000
95 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD24668.650.051.2016047.6010
96 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD15046.050.057.506907.502.50
97 NBCC INDIA LTD13041.000.056.505330.002.50
98 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTION CO LTD12057.700.056.006924.002.50
99 NESTLE INDIA LTD114107.500.050.0514107.5050
100 NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD121570.900.050.6018850.8020
101 NMDC LTD92103.800.054.609549.602.50
102 NTPC LTD72118.200.053.608510.402.50
103 OIL INDIA LTD48164.350.052.407888.805
104 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59139.250.052.958215.752.50
105 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD123949.100.050.0523949.10250
106 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD51781.250.050.258906.2550
107 PETRONET LNG LTD46282.950.052.3013015.7010
108 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD136112.900.056.8015354.402.50
109 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101320.600.050.5013206.0010
110 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17361.750.058.6510682.755
111 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55191.700.052.7510543.502.50
112 PVR LTD61777.250.050.3010663.5020
113 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12795.750.050.609549.0010
114 RBL BANK LTD18343.400.050.906181.2010
115 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75140.450.053.7510533.755
116 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91427.800.050.4512850.2020
117 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15239.600.057.606019.202.50
118 STATE BANK OF INDIA39318.300.051.9512413.705
119 SHREE CEMENT LTD119845.950.050.0519845.9550
120 SIEMENS LTD101677.350.050.5016773.5020
121 SRF LTD43156.650.050.2012626.6050
122 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91121.250.050.4510091.2520
123 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17421.550.050.857166.3520
124 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15529.000.050.757935.0020
125 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15634.150.050.759512.252.50
126 TATA ELXSI LTD9807.400.050.457266.6010
127 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45294.900.052.2513270.502.50
128 TATAMOTORS LTD46172.000.052.307912.0020
129 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8979.650.054.457088.8510
130 TATA POWER CO LTD14057.300.057.008022.002.50
131 TATA STEEL LTD18401.450.050.907226.1010
132 TCS LTD52099.700.050.2510498.5050
133 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14770.150.050.7010782.1010
134 TITAN CO LTD131156.250.050.6515031.2510
135 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD71802.700.050.3512618.9020
136 TORRENT POWER LTD46300.700.052.3013832.205
137 TVS MOTOR CO LTD16446.150.050.807138.4010
138 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81246.850.050.409974.8020
139 UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD26274.550.051.307138.305
140 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD34137.000.050.1512411.0050
141 UNION BANK OF INDIA11055.250.055.506077.502.50
142 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21626.600.051.0513158.6050
143 UPL LIMITED23548.800.051.1512622.4020
144 VEDANTA LIMITED45152.550.052.256864.755
145 VOLTAS LTD14686.700.050.709613.8010
146 WIPRO LTD43256.400.052.1511025.2010
147 YES BANK LTD5073.000.052.503650.0020
148 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20305.500.051.006110.0010