INDIA INX

>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD71694.450.050.3511861.1520
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD55526.900.052.7528979.505
3 ADANI PORTS36536.000.051.8019296.0010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD14977.950.050.7013691.3010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40257.650.052.0010306.003
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT72599.800.050.3518198.6020
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD70231.900.053.5016233.005
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD130122.300.056.5015899.002.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD42596.750.050.2010387.0020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD18923.650.050.9016625.7020
11 AXIS BANK LTD16644.500.050.8010312.0010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD34094.100.050.1512282.3050
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD19073.700.050.059073.7050
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD24967.450.050.109934.9050
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD121678.500.050.6020142.0010
16 BANK OF BARODA11073.300.055.508063.005
17 BATA INDIA LTD71566.700.050.3510966.9020
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD104132.300.055.2013759.2020
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD16773.650.050.8012378.405
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD20629.350.051.0012587.0020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD27576.850.051.3515574.9510
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD29037.650.0514.5010918.505
23 BIOCON LTD32393.800.051.6012601.6010
24 BOSCH LTD115669.000.050.0515669.00100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26396.150.051.3010299.9020
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33610.100.050.1510830.3050
27 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD30460.300.051.5013809.0020
28 CANARA BANK70133.300.053.509331.005
29 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35421.700.051.7514759.5020
30 CIPLA LTD18808.050.050.9014544.9010
31 COAL INDIA LTD50133.250.052.506662.503
32 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91519.750.050.4513677.7510
33 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA23428.450.051.159854.354
34 CUMMINS INDIA LTD16615.500.050.809848.0020
35 DABUR INDIA LTD18532.950.050.909593.105
36 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD53544.400.050.2517722.0050
37 DLF LTD44269.250.052.2011847.005
38 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD35033.800.050.1515101.4050
39 EICHER MOTORS LTD102975.150.050.5029751.50100
40 ESCORTS LTD161293.750.050.8020700.0010
41 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48200.550.052.409626.405
42 FEDERAL BANK LTD12073.300.056.008796.002.50
43 GAIL INDIA LTD80134.050.054.0010724.0010
44 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD32495.300.051.6015849.6020
45 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67526.100.0533.7517617.501
46 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14789.750.050.7011056.5020
47 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD141004.400.050.7014061.6020
48 HAVELLS INDIA LTD141122.100.050.7015709.4010
49 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD20985.450.051.0019709.0020
50 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO42589.300.050.2010357.2020
51 HDFC BANK LTD71443.650.050.3510105.5520
52 HERO MOTOCORP LTD43376.600.050.2013506.4050
53 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD60239.200.053.0014352.005
54 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36225.250.051.808109.0020
55 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42408.750.050.209635.0010
56 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD42211.450.052.108880.9020
57 ICICI BANK LTD20533.550.051.0010671.005
58 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20501.900.051.0010038.005
59 VODAFONE IDEA LTD190012.700.0595.0024130.005
60 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED26049.450.0513.0012857.002.50
61 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD20534.200.051.0010684.005
62 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED71641.800.050.3511492.6020
63 INDUSIND BANK LTD12893.400.050.6010720.8020
64 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED38241.550.051.909178.9010
65 INFOSYS LTD161340.450.050.8021447.2020
66 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD8095.650.054.007652.0010
67 ITC LTD44210.650.052.209268.605
68 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD70281.650.053.5019715.502.50
69 JSW STEEL LTD36375.600.051.8013521.605
70 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD72746.650.050.3519226.5520
71 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD51831.200.050.259156.0010
72 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD10392.200.055.159496.602.50
73 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28413.650.051.4011582.2010
74 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 71363.150.050.359542.0520
75 LUPIN LTD111079.550.050.5511875.0520
76 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD20798.350.051.0015967.0020
77 M&M FINANCIAL 46173.750.052.307992.5010
78 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD85162.100.054.2513778.502.50
79 MARICO LTD28418.350.051.4011713.805
80 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD28045.100.050.1016090.2050
81 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18701.950.050.9012635.1010
82 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD81040.950.050.408327.6010
83 MINDTREE LTD121792.000.050.6021504.0010
84 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD95156.250.054.7514843.7510
85 MRF LTD192312.440.050.0592312.441000
86 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD101165.700.050.5011657.0010
87 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD23046.650.0511.5010729.502.50
88 NESTLE INDIA LTD117580.150.050.0517580.1550
89 COFORGE LIMITED52490.250.050.2512451.2520
90 NMDC LTD90111.950.054.5010075.502.50
91 NTPC LTD8094.100.054.007528.002.50
92 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP11092.800.055.5010208.002.50
93 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD129351.000.050.0529351.00250
94 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD71487.000.050.3510409.0050
95 PETRONET LNG LTD42241.350.052.1010136.7010
96 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD90115.400.054.5010386.002.50
97 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD71735.050.050.3512145.3510
98 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK19034.550.059.506564.505
99 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60194.000.053.0011640.002.50
100 PVR LTD51519.750.050.257598.7520
101 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12809.400.050.609712.8010
102 RBL BANK LTD36232.950.051.808386.2010
103 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP85140.050.054.2511904.254
104 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD72049.650.050.3514347.5520
105 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD26058.200.0513.0015132.002.50
106 STATE BANK OF INDIA42283.750.052.1011917.505
107 SHREE CEMENT LTD123708.700.050.0523708.7050
108 SIEMENS LTD71663.000.050.3511641.0020
109 SRF LTD35406.300.050.1516218.9050
110 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91151.350.050.4510362.1520
111 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND20575.050.051.0011501.0020
112 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20507.550.051.0010151.0020
113 TATA CHEMICALS LTD28519.300.051.4014540.402.50
114 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD36584.750.051.8021051.002.50
115 TATAMOTORS LTD80289.400.054.0023152.0020
116 TATA POWER CO LTD19079.350.059.5015076.502.50
117 TATA STEEL LTD24646.950.051.2015526.8010
118 TCS LTD43303.400.050.2013213.6050
119 TECH MAHINDRA LTD16980.250.050.8015684.0010
120 TITAN CO LTD111490.000.050.5516390.0010
121 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD42691.250.050.2010765.0020
122 TORRENT POWER LTD40319.200.052.0012768.005
123 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20522.300.051.0010446.0010
124 UNITED BREWERIES LTD91246.150.050.4511215.3520
125 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD35531.150.050.1516593.4550
126 UNITED SPIRITS LTD18625.300.050.9011255.4050
127 UPL LIMITED18566.800.050.9010202.4020
128 VEDANTA LIMITED85165.500.054.2514067.505
129 VOLTAS LTD14934.250.050.7013079.5010
130 WIPRO LTD47445.200.052.3520924.4010
131 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40218.950.052.008758.0010