>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61512.800.050.309076.8020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD65228.350.053.2514842.755
3 ADANI PORTS32387.450.051.6012398.4010
4 ADANI POWER LTD30064.600.0515.0019380.002.50
5 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD10782.100.050.507821.0010
6 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40210.500.052.008420.005
7 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81619.150.050.4012953.2020
8 APOLLO TYRES LTD46179.950.052.308277.705
9 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8784.000.054.357308.002.50
10 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81831.200.050.4014649.6020
11 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14486.250.050.706807.5020
12 AXIS BANK LTD17739.800.050.8512576.6010
13 BAJAJ AUTO LTD43116.500.050.2012466.0050
14 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD29706.250.050.1019412.5050
15 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD54230.500.050.2521152.5050
16 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD121109.000.050.6013308.0010
17 BANK OF BARODA10497.300.055.2010119.205
18 BATA INDIA LTD81789.600.050.4014316.8020
19 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD129108.500.056.4513996.5020
20 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD34563.250.051.7019150.505
21 BHARAT FORGE LTD18522.350.050.909402.3020
22 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD28500.000.051.4014000.0010
23 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12046.150.056.005538.005
24 BIOCON LTD28290.450.051.408132.6010
25 BOSCH LTD115388.250.050.0515388.25100
26 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20454.000.051.009080.0020
27 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD43127.150.050.2012508.6050
28 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20269.100.051.005382.0020
29 CANARA BANK40221.550.052.008862.005
30 CASTROL INDIA LTD50138.050.052.506902.505
31 CENTURY TEXTILES AND IND9530.400.050.454773.6010
32 CESC LTD12769.900.050.609238.8010
33 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35325.300.051.7511385.5020
34 CIPLA LTD15480.250.050.757203.7510
35 COAL INDIA LTD39207.950.051.958110.055
36 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91509.400.050.4513584.6010
37 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA22554.350.051.1012195.704
38 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15578.950.050.758684.2520
39 DABUR INDIA LTD25489.850.051.2512246.255
40 DISH TV INDIA LTD21013.070.0510.502744.701
41 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81903.450.050.4015227.6050
42 DLF LTD64261.150.053.2016713.605
43 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD43033.650.050.2012134.6050
44 EICHER MOTORS LTD121295.650.050.0521295.65100
45 EQUITAS HOLDINGS LTD65105.300.053.256844.502.50
46 ESCORTS LTD16705.650.050.8011290.4010
47 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39196.500.051.957663.505
48 FEDERAL BANK LTD10091.650.055.009165.002.50
49 GAIL INDIA LTD56126.350.052.807075.6010
50 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15360.150.050.755402.2520
51 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67523.550.0533.7515896.251
52 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14743.750.050.7010412.5020
53 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10768.450.050.507684.5020
54 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18638.550.050.9011493.9010
55 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD18598.800.050.9010778.4010
56 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO62453.950.050.3014723.7020
57 HDFC BANK LTD121277.850.050.6015334.2020
58 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32452.300.050.157356.9050
59 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46210.000.052.309660.005
60 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41249.600.052.0510233.6020
61 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD72059.200.050.3514414.4010
62 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13304.650.050.653960.4520
63 ICICI BANK LTD34530.900.051.7018050.605
64 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20481.600.051.009632.005
65 VODAFONE IDEA LTD4504.510.0522.502029.50 
66 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28543.550.0514.2512411.752.50
67 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD42469.000.052.1019698.005
68 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101472.600.050.5014726.0020
69 INDUSIND BANK LTD71352.550.050.359467.8520
70 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39218.300.051.958513.7010
71 INFOSYS LTD15767.850.050.7511517.7520
72 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68122.650.053.408340.2010
73 ITC LTD35239.850.051.758394.755
74 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD46177.000.052.308142.002.50
75 JSW STEEL LTD28273.250.051.407651.005
76 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD71749.100.050.3512243.7020
77 JUST DIAL LTD20591.550.051.0011831.0010
78 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101697.800.050.5016978.0010
79 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD70127.250.053.508907.502.50
80 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25466.300.051.2511657.5010
81 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91304.550.050.4511740.9520
82 LUPIN LTD10766.250.050.507662.5020
83 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13569.000.050.657397.0020
84 M&M FINANCIAL 26360.000.051.309360.0010
85 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD95182.050.054.7517294.752.50
86 MARICO LTD32349.650.051.6011188.805
87 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD27524.550.050.1015049.1050
88 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18524.450.050.909440.1010
89 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD91136.900.050.4510232.1010
90 MINDTREE LTD9882.850.050.457945.6510
91 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45139.900.052.256295.5010
92 MRF LTD169380.500.050.0569380.501000
93 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD24780.000.051.2018720.0010
94 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD15046.500.057.506975.002.50
95 NBCC INDIA LTD13037.600.056.504888.002.50
96 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTION CO LTD12059.600.056.007152.002.50
97 NESTLE INDIA LTD115441.350.050.0515441.3550
98 NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD121798.550.050.6021582.6020
99 NMDC LTD92129.650.054.6011927.802.50
100 NTPC LTD72121.200.053.608726.402.50
101 OIL INDIA LTD48156.700.052.407521.605
102 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59125.350.052.957395.652.50
103 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD125832.400.050.0525832.40250
104 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD61627.050.050.309762.3040
105 PETRONET LNG LTD46272.650.052.3012541.9010
106 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD136122.000.056.8016592.002.50
107 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101448.800.050.5014488.0010
108 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17363.200.058.6510933.605
109 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55197.400.052.7510857.002.50
110 PVR LTD61913.950.050.3011483.7020
111 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12819.100.050.609829.2010
112 RBL BANK LTD18343.850.050.906189.3010
113 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75141.050.053.7510578.755
114 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91580.650.050.4514225.8520
115 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15250.950.057.607744.402.50
116 STATE BANK OF INDIA39318.000.051.9512402.005
117 SHREE CEMENT LTD123321.950.050.0523321.9550
118 SIEMENS LTD101588.400.050.5015884.0020
119 SRF LTD43624.150.050.2014496.6050
120 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91087.350.050.459786.1520
121 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17454.450.050.857725.6520
122 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15485.150.050.757277.2520
123 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15746.900.050.7511203.502.50
124 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45380.300.052.2517113.502.50
125 TATAMOTORS LTD46197.250.052.309073.5020
126 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8982.650.054.457355.8510
127 TATA POWER CO LTD14061.500.057.008610.002.50
128 TATA STEEL LTD18495.300.050.908915.4010
129 TCS LTD52218.050.050.2511090.2550
130 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14778.300.050.7010896.2010
131 TITAN CO LTD131188.250.050.6515447.2510
132 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD72006.600.050.3514046.2020
133 TORRENT POWER LTD46313.050.052.3014400.305
134 TVS MOTOR CO LTD16485.050.050.807760.8010
135 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81300.900.050.4010407.2020
136 UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD26339.150.051.308817.905
137 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD34488.700.050.1513466.1050
138 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21582.050.051.0512223.0550
139 UPL LIMITED23588.950.051.1513545.8520
140 VEDANTA LIMITED45159.550.052.257179.755
141 VOLTAS LTD14705.050.050.709870.7010
142 WIPRO LTD43251.000.052.1510793.0010
143 YES BANK LTD5039.250.052.501962.5020
144 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20281.700.051.005634.0010