>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61479.950.050.308879.7020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD65142.400.053.259256.005
3 ADANI PORTS32361.850.051.6011579.2010
4 ADANI POWER LTD30061.850.0515.0018555.002.50
5 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD10624.700.050.506247.0010
6 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40191.900.052.007676.005
7 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81412.950.050.4011303.6020
8 APOLLO TYRES LTD46175.600.052.308077.605
9 ARVIND LTD9053.150.054.504783.502.50
10 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8758.350.054.355076.452.50
11 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81554.350.050.4012434.8020
12 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14606.200.050.708486.8020
13 AXIS BANK LTD17638.250.050.8510850.2510
14 BAJAJ AUTO LTD42738.500.050.2010954.0050
15 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD27185.150.050.1014370.3050
16 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD53362.850.050.2516814.2550
17 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD12740.100.050.608881.2010
18 BANK OF BARODA10494.550.055.209833.205
19 BANK OF INDIA9063.350.054.505701.502.50
20 BATA INDIA LTD81529.700.050.4012237.6020
21 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD129104.300.056.4513454.7020
22 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD34366.050.051.7012445.705
23 BHARAT FORGE LTD18394.000.050.907092.0020
24 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD28337.700.051.409455.6010
25 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12047.450.056.005694.005
26 BIOCON LTD28227.300.051.406364.4010
27 BOSCH LTD113476.150.050.0513476.15100
28 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20379.600.051.007592.0020
29 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD42621.750.050.2010487.0050
30 BIRLASOFT LTD7566.750.053.755006.252.50
31 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20237.750.051.004755.0020
32 CANARA BANK40189.800.052.007592.005
33 CASTROL INDIA LTD50122.500.052.506125.005
34 CENTURY TEXTILES AND IND9881.600.050.457934.4010
35 CESC LTD12802.050.050.609624.6010
36 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35263.500.051.759222.5020
37 CIPLA LTD15451.350.050.756770.2510
38 COAL INDIA LTD39193.450.051.957544.555
39 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91328.100.050.4511952.9010
40 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA22518.600.051.1011409.204
41 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15567.800.050.758517.0020
42 DABUR INDIA LTD25458.900.051.2511472.505
43 DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORP LTD6047.500.053.002850.002.50
44 DISH TV INDIA LTD21019.700.0510.504137.001
45 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81581.300.050.4012650.4050
46 DLF LTD64155.350.053.209942.405
47 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD42730.900.050.2010923.6050
48 EICHER MOTORS LTD115759.500.050.0515759.50100
49 ENGINEERS INDIA LTD70109.300.053.507651.002.50
50 EQUITAS HOLDINGS LTD6594.050.053.256113.252.50
51 ESCORTS LTD16513.950.050.808223.2010
52 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39169.100.051.956594.905
53 FEDERAL BANK LTD10083.500.055.008350.002.50
54 GAIL INDIA LTD56133.050.052.807450.805
55 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15358.400.050.755376.0020
56 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67515.900.0533.7510732.501
57 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14655.650.050.709179.1020
58 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10700.050.050.507000.5020
59 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18642.700.050.9011568.6010
60 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD91049.150.050.459442.3520
61 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO61974.700.050.3011848.2020
62 HDFC BANK LTD121100.400.050.6013204.8010
63 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32532.450.050.157597.3550
64 HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD24376.100.051.209026.405
65 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46195.900.052.309011.405
66 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41250.950.052.0510288.9520
67 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD71811.900.050.3512683.3010
68 HINDUSTAN ZINC LTD36210.050.051.807561.8010
69 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13395.150.050.655136.9520
70 ICICI BANK LTD34386.550.051.7013142.705
71 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20430.300.051.008606.005
72 IDBI BANK LTD18027.150.059.004887.002.50
73 VODAFONE IDEA LTD4505.440.0522.502448.005
74 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28540.650.0514.2511585.252.50
75 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD42321.800.052.1013515.605
76 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101694.350.050.5016943.5020
77 INDUSIND BANK LTD71281.950.050.358973.6520
78 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39249.600.051.959734.4010
79 INFOSYS LTD15821.000.050.7512315.0020
80 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68126.150.053.408578.2010
81 ITC LTD35236.750.051.758286.255
82 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD46100.350.052.304616.102.50
83 JSW STEEL LTD28219.700.051.406151.605
84 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD71243.550.050.358704.8520
85 JUST DIAL LTD20694.050.051.0013881.0010
86 KAJARIA CERAMICS LTD20535.050.051.0010701.0010
87 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101453.400.050.5014534.0010
88 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD7090.750.053.506352.502.50
89 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25380.650.051.259516.2510
90 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91300.600.050.4511705.4020
91 LUPIN LTD10741.350.050.507413.5020
92 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13519.300.050.656750.9020
93 M&M FINANCIAL 26324.350.051.308433.1010
94 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD95123.300.054.7511713.502.50
95 MARICO LTD32379.650.051.6012148.805
96 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD25938.300.050.1011876.6050
97 MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF IN10909.150.050.509091.5010
98 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18399.050.050.907182.9010
99 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD9829.250.050.457463.2510
100 MINDTREE LTD9690.650.050.456215.8510
101 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45104.100.052.254684.5010
102 MRF LTD158100.000.050.0558100.001000
103 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD24584.750.051.2014034.0010
104 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD15044.650.057.506697.502.50
105 NBCC INDIA LTD13034.000.056.504420.002.50
106 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTION CO LTD12051.650.056.006198.002.50
107 NESTLE INDIA LTD112699.450.050.0512699.4550
108 NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD121366.150.050.6016393.8020
109 NMDC LTD9284.000.054.607728.002.50
110 NTPC LTD72121.750.053.608766.002.50
111 ORACLE FIN SERVICES SOFT32940.500.050.158821.5050
112 OIL INDIA LTD48144.650.052.406943.205
113 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59124.400.052.957339.602.50
114 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD119535.100.050.0519535.10250
115 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD51764.250.050.258821.2550
116 PETRONET LNG LTD46255.250.052.3011741.5010
117 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD13699.600.056.8013545.602.50
118 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101294.900.050.5012949.0010
119 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17362.000.058.6510726.005
120 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55201.150.052.7511063.252.50
121 PVR LTD61574.350.050.309446.1020
122 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12707.800.050.608493.6010
123 RAYMOND LTD12558.350.050.606700.2010
124 RBL BANK LTD18332.250.050.905980.5010
125 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75125.750.053.759431.255
126 RELIANCE CAPITAL LTD4432.200.052.201416.802.50
127 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91178.700.050.4510608.3020
128 RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD3536.000.051.751260.0020
129 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15231.850.057.604841.202.50
130 STATE BANK OF INDIA39274.050.051.9510687.955
131 SHREE CEMENT LTD117939.800.050.0517939.8050
132 SIEMENS LTD101237.250.050.5012372.5020
133 SRF LTD42700.700.050.2010802.8050
134 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91035.100.050.459315.9020
135 STRIDES PHARMA SCIENCE LTD18359.350.050.906468.3010
136 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17410.900.050.856985.3020
137 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15417.850.050.756267.7520
138 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15567.600.050.758514.002.50
139 TATA ELXSI LTD9627.150.050.455644.3510
140 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45254.750.052.2511463.752.50
141 TATAMOTORS LTD46124.250.052.305715.5020
142 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8956.600.054.455037.4010
143 TATA POWER CO LTD14064.650.057.009051.002.50
144 TATA STEEL LTD18344.950.050.906209.1010
145 TCS LTD52102.150.050.2510510.7550
146 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14703.450.050.709848.3010
147 TITAN CO LTD131152.950.050.6514988.3510
148 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD71701.250.050.3511908.7520
149 TORRENT POWER LTD46280.250.052.3012891.505
150 TVS MOTOR CO LTD16374.700.050.805995.2010
151 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81228.200.050.409825.6020
152 UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD26288.600.051.307503.605
153 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD33864.550.050.1511593.6550
154 UNION BANK OF INDIA11055.450.055.506099.502.50
155 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21600.350.051.0512607.3550
156 UPL LIMITED23562.250.051.1512931.7513
157 VEDANTA LIMITED45146.400.052.256588.005
158 VOLTAS LTD14625.000.050.708750.0010
159 WIPRO LTD43241.500.052.1510384.5010
160 YES BANK LTD5054.150.052.502707.5020
161 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20308.800.051.006176.0010