INDIA INX

INDIA INX
>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD6956.750.050.305740.5020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD65138.200.053.258983.005
3 ADANI PORTS36250.650.051.809023.4010
4 ADANI POWER LTD14028.900.057.004046.002.50
5 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD12501.550.050.606018.6010
6 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD36149.750.051.805391.005
7 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT71263.100.050.358841.7020
8 APOLLO TYRES LTD4683.400.052.303836.405
9 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD12043.800.056.005256.002.50
10 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81609.600.050.4012876.8020
11 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD15438.250.050.756573.7520
12 AXIS BANK LTD18391.300.050.907043.4010
13 BAJAJ AUTO LTD42245.350.050.208981.4050
14 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD14609.150.050.054609.1550
15 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD22333.000.050.104666.0050
16 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD12823.250.050.609879.0010
17 BANK OF BARODA8048.300.054.003864.005
18 BATA INDIA LTD81239.800.050.409918.4020
19 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD8566.400.054.255644.0020
20 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD34463.950.051.7015774.305
21 BHARAT FORGE LTD18233.850.050.904209.3020
22 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD27461.600.051.3512463.2010
23 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD15021.250.057.503187.505
24 BIOCON LTD32327.350.051.6010475.2010
25 BOSCH LTD19620.850.050.059620.85100
26 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26342.550.051.308906.3020
27 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD32775.250.050.158325.7550
28 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD32349.950.051.6011198.4020
29 CANARA BANK3687.350.051.803144.605
30 CENTURY TEXTILES AND IND8321.600.050.402572.8010
31 CESC LTD12452.100.050.605425.2010
32 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35150.850.051.755279.7520
33 CIPLA LTD16513.000.050.808208.0010
34 COAL INDIA LTD38137.400.051.905221.203
35 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD101340.800.050.5013408.0010
36 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA23334.750.051.157699.254
37 CUMMINS INDIA LTD14329.800.050.704617.2020
38 DABUR INDIA LTD18488.050.050.908784.905
39 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD62166.500.050.3012999.0050
40 DLF LTD46137.900.052.306343.405
41 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD43680.750.050.2014723.0050
42 EICHER MOTORS LTD113158.650.050.0513158.65100
43 EQUITAS HOLDINGS LTD7037.400.053.502618.002.50
44 ESCORTS LTD16642.500.050.8010280.0010
45 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD42139.950.052.105877.905
46 FEDERAL BANK LTD10040.800.055.004080.002.50
47 GAIL INDIA LTD8085.650.054.006852.007
48 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD20233.550.051.004671.0020
49 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67516.550.0533.7511171.251
50 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD12598.700.050.607184.4020
51 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD12513.350.050.606160.2020
52 HAVELLS INDIA LTD14531.950.050.707447.3010
53 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD20462.650.051.009253.0020
54 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO41557.350.050.206229.4020
55 HDFC BANK LTD7888.950.050.356222.6520
56 HERO MOTOCORP LTD31818.750.050.155456.2550
57 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD50101.000.052.505050.005
58 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO30199.400.051.505982.0020
59 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42458.700.050.209834.8010
60 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD1896.850.050.901743.3020
61 ICICI BANK LTD20319.000.051.006380.005
62 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20340.500.051.006810.005
63 VODAFONE IDEA LTD13753.200.0568.754400.00 
64 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED17520.550.058.753596.252.50
65 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD40435.850.052.0017434.005
66 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED5990.100.050.254950.5020
67 INDUSIND BANK LTD6398.750.050.302392.5020
68 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD28166.600.051.404664.8010
69 INFOSYS LTD9631.700.050.455685.3020
70 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD6081.850.053.004911.0010
71 ITC LTD35178.600.051.756251.005
72 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD7084.900.053.505943.002.50
73 JSW STEEL LTD32154.650.051.604948.805
74 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD71406.850.050.359847.9520
75 JUST DIAL LTD10314.150.050.503141.5010
76 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD61187.600.050.307125.6010
77 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD8055.050.054.004404.002.50
78 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD18223.700.050.904026.6010
79 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 6807.650.050.304845.9020
80 LUPIN LTD11705.350.050.557758.8520
81 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD14326.550.050.704571.7020
82 M&M FINANCIAL 22159.250.051.103503.5010
83 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD85107.600.054.259146.002.50
84 MARICO LTD20289.850.051.005797.005
85 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD24697.250.050.109394.5050
86 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18355.300.050.906395.4010
87 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD9890.000.050.458010.0010
88 MINDTREE LTD12732.000.050.608784.0010
89 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD7056.150.053.503930.5010
90 MRF LTD157208.800.050.0557208.801000
91 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD22688.100.051.1015138.2010
92 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD17029.650.058.505040.502.50
93 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTION CO LTD13018.100.056.502353.002.50
94 NESTLE INDIA LTD116848.200.050.0516848.2050
95 NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD51100.800.050.255504.0020
96 NMDC LTD8575.250.054.256396.252.50
97 NTPC LTD7285.150.053.606130.802.50
98 OIL INDIA LTD4889.350.052.404288.804
99 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP6074.250.053.004455.002.50
100 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD116742.600.050.0516742.60250
101 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD4935.350.050.203741.4050
102 PETRONET LNG LTD42215.750.052.109061.5010
103 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD9091.200.054.508208.002
104 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD71302.950.050.359120.6510
105 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK12030.500.056.003660.005
106 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60158.350.053.009501.002.50
107 PVR LTD61001.600.050.306009.6020
108 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12463.150.050.605557.8010
109 RBL BANK LTD22121.050.051.102663.1010
110 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP8587.700.054.257454.504
111 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD71192.150.050.358345.0520
112 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD22025.400.0511.005588.002.50
113 STATE BANK OF INDIA42182.900.052.107681.805
114 SHREE CEMENT LTD116016.550.050.0516016.5550
115 SIEMENS LTD81106.100.050.408848.8020
116 SRF LTD42995.500.050.2011982.0050
117 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL8596.500.050.404772.0020
118 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND18436.650.050.907859.7020
119 SUN TV NETWORK LTD18322.850.050.905811.3020
120 TATA CHEMICALS LTD14228.650.050.703201.102.50
121 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD40294.400.052.0011776.002.50
122 TATAMOTORS LTD6067.600.053.004056.0020
123 TATA POWER CO LTD13035.650.056.504634.502.50
124 TATA STEEL LTD22274.700.051.106043.4010
125 TCS LTD41705.600.050.206822.4050
126 TECH MAHINDRA LTD18559.550.050.9010071.9010
127 TITAN CO LTD11913.800.050.5510051.8010
128 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD72531.850.050.3517722.9520
129 TORRENT POWER LTD46291.850.052.3013425.105
130 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20285.800.051.005716.0010
131 UNITED BREWERIES LTD10916.500.050.509165.0020
132 UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD26143.600.051.303733.605
133 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD33259.700.050.159779.1050
134 UNITED SPIRITS LTD18524.950.050.909449.1050
135 UPL LIMITED14320.100.050.704481.4020
136 VEDANTA LIMITED5070.300.052.503515.005
137 VOLTAS LTD14482.150.050.706750.1010
138 WIPRO LTD47193.150.052.359078.0510
139 YES BANK LTD13024.800.056.503224.0020
140 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD24142.800.051.203427.2010