INDIA INX

INDIA INX
>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61328.050.050.307968.3020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD65164.200.053.2510673.005
3 ADANI PORTS36359.550.051.8012943.8010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD12712.850.050.608554.2010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD36194.000.051.806984.005
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT71409.650.050.359867.5520
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD46117.800.052.305418.805
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD12051.750.056.006210.002.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81708.350.050.4013666.8020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD15767.900.050.7511518.5020
11 AXIS BANK LTD18433.900.050.907810.2010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD42896.500.050.2011586.0050
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD16283.550.050.056283.5550
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD23109.050.050.106218.1050
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD121312.000.050.6015744.0010
16 BANK OF BARODA8051.400.054.004112.005
17 BATA INDIA LTD81335.500.050.4010684.0020
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD85102.150.054.258682.7520
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD34506.350.051.7017215.905
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD18368.150.050.906626.7020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD27576.500.051.3515565.5010
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD15043.550.057.506532.505
23 BIOCON LTD32401.650.051.6012852.8010
24 BOSCH LTD112040.100.050.0512040.10100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26390.300.051.3010147.8020
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33623.100.050.1510869.3050
27 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD32362.800.051.6011609.6020
28 CANARA BANK36104.850.051.803774.605
29 CENTURY TEXTILES AND IND8318.600.050.402548.8010
30 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35201.050.051.757036.7520
31 CIPLA LTD16634.600.050.8010153.6010
32 COAL INDIA LTD38135.800.051.905160.405
33 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD101383.000.050.5013830.0010
34 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA23431.600.051.159926.804
35 CUMMINS INDIA LTD14431.000.050.706034.0020
36 DABUR INDIA LTD18465.950.050.908387.105
37 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD62161.400.050.3012968.4050
38 DLF LTD46154.650.052.307113.905
39 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD43893.100.050.2015572.4050
40 EICHER MOTORS LTD119253.750.050.0519253.75100
41 EQUITAS HOLDINGS LTD7053.400.053.503738.002.50
42 ESCORTS LTD161072.700.050.8017163.2010
43 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD42157.550.052.106617.105
44 FEDERAL BANK LTD10053.650.055.005365.002.50
45 GAIL INDIA LTD80103.650.054.008292.0010
46 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD20428.100.051.008562.0020
47 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67521.350.0533.7514411.251
48 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD12707.600.050.608491.2020
49 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD12639.950.050.607679.4020
50 HAVELLS INDIA LTD14582.650.050.708157.1010
51 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD20578.600.051.0011572.0020
52 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO41868.850.050.207475.4020
53 HDFC BANK LTD71102.950.050.357720.6520
54 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32771.150.050.158313.4550
55 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD50154.350.052.507717.505
56 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO30215.550.051.506466.5020
57 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42161.950.050.208647.8010
58 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD18231.550.050.904167.9020
59 ICICI BANK LTD20361.800.051.007236.005
60 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20435.250.051.008705.005
61 VODAFONE IDEA LTD13759.820.0568.7513502.505
62 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED17527.200.058.754760.002.50
63 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD40441.400.052.0017656.005
64 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED51026.900.050.255134.5020
65 INDUSIND BANK LTD6495.950.050.302975.7020
66 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD28226.500.051.406342.0010
67 INFOSYS LTD9763.750.050.456873.7520
68 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD6087.950.053.005277.0010
69 ITC LTD35199.750.051.756991.251
70 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD70156.900.053.5010983.002.50
71 JSW STEEL LTD32193.650.051.606196.805
72 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD71737.500.050.3512162.5020
73 JUST DIAL LTD10384.200.050.503842.0010
74 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD61367.900.050.308207.4010
75 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD8069.950.054.005596.002.50
76 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD18276.450.050.904976.1010
77 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 6951.050.050.305706.3020
78 LUPIN LTD11875.650.050.559632.1520
79 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD14570.500.050.707987.0020
80 M&M FINANCIAL 22182.750.051.104020.5010
81 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD85161.600.054.2513736.002.50
82 MARICO LTD20352.350.051.007047.005
83 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD26125.150.050.1012250.3050
84 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18559.600.050.9010072.8010
85 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD91073.750.050.459663.7510
86 MINDTREE LTD12960.550.050.6011526.6010
87 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD7099.100.053.506937.0010
88 MRF LTD167351.880.050.0567351.881000
89 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD221134.050.051.1024949.1010
90 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD17033.350.058.505669.502.50
91 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTION CO LTD13032.050.056.504166.502.50
92 NESTLE INDIA LTD116800.800.050.0516800.8050
93 NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD51436.150.050.257180.7520
94 NMDC LTD8585.000.054.257225.002.50
95 NTPC LTD7295.200.053.606854.402.50
96 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP6083.750.053.005025.002.50
97 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD120545.300.050.0520545.30250
98 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD41412.700.050.205650.8050
99 PETRONET LNG LTD42274.500.052.1011529.0010
100 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD9087.750.054.507897.502.50
101 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD71389.450.050.359726.1510
102 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK12037.050.056.004446.005
103 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60178.000.053.0010680.002.50
104 PVR LTD61043.400.050.306260.4020
105 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12655.750.050.607869.0010
106 RBL BANK LTD22178.000.051.103916.0010
107 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP85111.600.054.259486.005
108 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD81851.400.050.4014811.2020
109 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD22031.800.0511.006996.002.50
110 STATE BANK OF INDIA42188.050.052.107898.105
111 SHREE CEMENT LTD123103.850.050.0523103.8550
112 SIEMENS LTD81162.200.050.409297.6020
113 SRF LTD43852.400.050.2015409.6050
114 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL8697.500.050.405580.0020
115 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND18480.150.050.908642.7020
116 SUN TV NETWORK LTD18398.950.050.907181.1020
117 TATA CHEMICALS LTD14310.050.050.704340.702.50
118 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD40405.700.052.0016228.002.50
119 TATAMOTORS LTD60109.000.053.006540.0020
120 TATA POWER CO LTD13050.400.056.506552.002.50
121 TATA STEEL LTD22338.750.051.107452.5010
122 TCS LTD42263.100.050.209052.4050
123 TECH MAHINDRA LTD18581.500.050.9010467.0010
124 TITAN CO LTD111013.950.050.5511153.4510
125 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD72348.550.050.3516439.8520
126 TORRENT POWER LTD46331.950.052.3015269.705
127 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20408.300.051.008166.0010
128 UNITED BREWERIES LTD101059.750.050.5010597.5020
129 UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD26242.550.051.306306.305
130 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD33931.600.050.1511794.8050
131 UNITED SPIRITS LTD18588.750.050.9010597.5050
132 UPL LIMITED14456.600.050.706392.4020
133 VEDANTA LIMITED50110.200.052.505510.005
134 VOLTAS LTD14566.550.050.707931.7010
135 WIPRO LTD47222.750.052.3510469.2510
136 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD24175.050.051.204201.2010