>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61495.050.050.308970.3020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD65224.300.053.2514579.505
3 ADANI PORTS32379.900.051.6012156.8010
4 ADANI POWER LTD30062.750.0515.0018825.002.50
5 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD10774.950.050.507749.5010
6 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40207.500.052.008300.005
7 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81626.200.050.4013009.6020
8 APOLLO TYRES LTD46174.900.052.308045.405
9 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8786.300.054.357508.102.50
10 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81810.250.050.4014482.0020
11 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14493.050.050.706902.7020
12 AXIS BANK LTD17717.750.050.8512201.7510
13 BAJAJ AUTO LTD43096.300.050.2012385.2050
14 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD29529.700.050.1019059.4050
15 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD54137.400.050.2520687.0050
16 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD121089.500.050.6013074.0010
17 BANK OF BARODA10494.750.055.209854.005
18 BATA INDIA LTD81786.400.050.4014291.2020
19 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD129105.100.056.4513557.9020
20 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD34549.800.051.7018693.205
21 BHARAT FORGE LTD18510.100.050.909181.8020
22 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD28511.350.051.4014317.8010
23 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12043.350.056.005202.005
24 BIOCON LTD28294.450.051.408244.6010
25 BOSCH LTD114939.700.050.0514939.70100
26 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20463.800.051.009276.0020
27 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD43114.000.050.2012456.0050
28 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20268.350.051.005367.0020
29 CANARA BANK40219.150.052.008766.005
30 CASTROL INDIA LTD50132.300.052.506615.005
31 CENTURY TEXTILES AND IND9559.600.050.455036.4010
32 CESC LTD12746.950.050.608963.4010
33 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35314.950.051.7511023.2520
34 CIPLA LTD15473.250.050.757098.7510
35 COAL INDIA LTD39202.250.051.957887.755
36 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91486.800.050.4513381.2010
37 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA22551.350.051.1012129.704
38 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15579.850.050.758697.7520
39 DABUR INDIA LTD25486.650.051.2512166.255
40 DISH TV INDIA LTD21013.420.0510.502818.201
41 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81870.100.050.4014960.8050
42 DLF LTD64257.050.053.2016451.205
43 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD43057.400.050.2012229.6050
44 EICHER MOTORS LTD121047.400.050.0521047.40100
45 EQUITAS HOLDINGS LTD65103.800.053.256747.002.50
46 ESCORTS LTD16703.900.050.8011262.4010
47 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39194.050.051.957567.955
48 FEDERAL BANK LTD10094.600.055.009460.002.50
49 GAIL INDIA LTD56126.750.052.807098.0010
50 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15350.800.050.755262.0020
51 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67523.100.0533.7515592.501
52 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14731.700.050.7010243.8020
53 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10772.150.050.507721.5020
54 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18616.900.050.9011104.2010
55 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD18584.300.050.9010517.4010
56 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO62464.500.050.3014787.0020
57 HDFC BANK LTD121244.150.050.6014929.8020
58 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32400.600.050.157201.8050
59 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46205.250.052.309441.505
60 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41249.400.052.0510225.4020
61 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD72056.950.050.3514398.6510
62 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13301.100.050.653914.3020
63 ICICI BANK LTD34531.000.051.7018054.005
64 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20489.000.051.009780.005
65 VODAFONE IDEA LTD4505.920.0522.502664.005
66 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28543.200.0514.2512312.002.50
67 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD42472.050.052.1019826.105
68 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101438.050.050.5014380.5020
69 INDUSIND BANK LTD71336.800.050.359357.6020
70 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39240.350.051.959373.6510
71 INFOSYS LTD15761.900.050.7511428.5020
72 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68114.850.053.407809.8010
73 ITC LTD35238.300.051.758340.505
74 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD46185.750.052.308544.502.50
75 JSW STEEL LTD28267.300.051.407484.405
76 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD71764.300.050.3512350.1020
77 JUST DIAL LTD20575.450.051.0011509.0010
78 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101625.950.050.5016259.5010
79 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD70119.100.053.508337.002.50
80 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25478.500.051.2511962.5010
81 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91302.600.050.4511723.4020
82 LUPIN LTD10740.950.050.507409.5020
83 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13553.350.050.657193.5520
84 M&M FINANCIAL 26352.900.051.309175.4010
85 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD95179.150.054.7517019.252.50
86 MARICO LTD32336.900.051.6010780.805
87 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD27303.100.050.1014606.2050
88 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18524.400.050.909439.2010
89 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD91146.150.050.4510315.3510
90 MINDTREE LTD9896.850.050.458071.6510
91 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45138.450.052.256230.2510
92 MRF LTD167964.380.050.0567964.381000
93 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD24769.050.051.2018457.2010
94 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD15045.400.057.506810.002.50
95 NBCC INDIA LTD13037.050.056.504816.502.50
96 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTION CO LTD12057.400.056.006888.002.50
97 NESTLE INDIA LTD115280.200.050.0515280.2050
98 NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD121801.700.050.6021620.4020
99 NMDC LTD92134.250.054.6012351.002.50
100 NTPC LTD72117.200.053.608438.402.50
101 OIL INDIA LTD48146.000.052.407008.005
102 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59122.750.052.957242.252.50
103 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD125290.500.050.0525290.50250
104 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD61611.450.050.309668.7040
105 PETRONET LNG LTD46274.050.052.3012606.3010
106 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD136106.700.056.8014511.202.50
107 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101414.900.050.5014149.0010
108 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17361.450.058.6510630.855
109 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55200.500.052.7511027.502.50
110 PVR LTD61939.150.050.3011634.9020
111 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12819.000.050.609828.0010
112 RBL BANK LTD18341.400.050.906145.2010
113 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75134.400.053.7510080.005
114 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91533.950.050.4513805.5520
115 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15249.750.057.607562.002.50
116 STATE BANK OF INDIA39313.650.051.9512232.355
117 SHREE CEMENT LTD122949.100.050.0522949.1050
118 SIEMENS LTD101582.150.050.5015821.5020
119 SRF LTD43610.850.050.2014443.4050
120 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91089.550.050.459805.9520
121 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17447.350.050.857604.9520
122 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15480.900.050.757213.5020
123 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15749.550.050.7511243.252.50
124 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45385.800.052.2517361.002.50
125 TATAMOTORS LTD46191.450.052.308806.7020
126 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8978.550.054.456990.9510
127 TATA POWER CO LTD14059.550.057.008337.002.50
128 TATA STEEL LTD18475.900.050.908566.2010
129 TCS LTD52171.450.050.2510857.2550
130 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14778.850.050.7010903.9010
131 TITAN CO LTD131176.850.050.6515299.0510
132 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD72019.950.050.3514139.6520
133 TORRENT POWER LTD46314.450.052.3014464.705
134 TVS MOTOR CO LTD16461.050.050.807376.8010
135 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81271.900.050.4010175.2020
136 UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD26334.900.051.308707.405
137 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD34481.500.050.1513444.5050
138 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21576.600.051.0512108.6050
139 UPL LIMITED23577.650.051.1513285.9520
140 VEDANTA LIMITED45153.900.052.256925.505
141 VOLTAS LTD14702.500.050.709835.0010
142 WIPRO LTD43247.050.052.1510623.1510
143 YES BANK LTD5038.350.052.501917.5020
144 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20283.950.051.005679.0010