>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD42348.700.050.209394.8020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD73549.100.050.3524843.705
3 ADANI PORTS16827.550.050.8013240.8010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD14486.000.050.706804.0010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD24500.200.051.2012004.805
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT24266.400.050.108532.8020
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD46273.900.052.3012599.405
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD65149.800.053.259737.002.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD33571.200.050.1510713.6020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14500.750.050.707010.5020
11 AXIS BANK LTD10716.350.050.507163.5010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD33543.850.050.1510631.5550
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD101651.050.050.5016510.505
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD17202.150.050.057202.1550
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD41881.650.050.207526.6010
16 BANK OF BARODA80126.350.054.0010108.005
17 BATA INDIA LTD41782.350.050.207129.4020
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD16299.050.058.1016046.107
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD14628.200.050.708794.805
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD14694.950.050.709729.3020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD12761.400.050.609136.8010
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD15057.100.057.508565.005
23 BIOCON LTD32284.050.051.609089.6010
24 BOSCH LTD115672.550.050.0515672.55100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26306.200.051.307961.2020
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33852.850.050.1511558.5550
27 ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD16368.800.050.805900.8020
28 CANARA BANK36210.150.051.807565.405
29 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F16719.750.050.8011516.0020
30 CIPLA LTD91096.600.050.459869.4010
31 COAL INDIA LTD60210.650.053.0012639.005
32 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD51585.100.050.257925.5010
33 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA14686.100.050.709605.404
34 CUMMINS INDIA LTD81177.900.050.409423.2020
35 DABUR INDIA LTD16564.300.050.809028.805
36 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD23705.550.050.107411.1050
37 DLF LTD23348.600.051.158017.805
38 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD24267.200.050.108534.4050
39 EICHER MOTORS LTD53626.800.050.2518134.00100
40 ESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITED72030.300.050.3514212.1010
41 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48155.800.052.407478.405
42 FEDERAL BANK LTD70111.900.053.507833.002.50
43 GAIL INDIA LTD12085.950.056.0010314.006
44 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD16382.850.050.806125.6020
45 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD31035.300.0515.5010943.001
46 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14884.650.050.7012385.1020
47 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD61670.200.050.3010021.2020
48 HAVELLS INDIA LTD71319.600.050.359237.2010
49 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD9922.800.050.458305.2020
50 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO42243.950.050.208975.8020
51 HDFC BANK LTD71388.250.050.359717.7520
52 HERO MOTOCORP LTD42588.850.050.2010355.4050
53 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD14360.550.050.705047.705
54 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36219.300.051.807894.8014
55 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42698.950.050.2010795.8010
56 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD55114.550.052.756300.2520
57 ICICI BANK LTD18849.200.050.9015285.605
58 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20532.950.051.0010659.005
59 VODAFONE IDEA LTD9759.030.0548.758804.255
60 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED20046.450.0510.009290.002.50
61 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD18424.550.050.907641.905
62 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED41817.300.050.207269.2020
63 INDUSIND BANK LTD121141.450.050.6013697.4020
64 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED38183.500.051.906973.0010
65 INFOSYS LTD41394.450.050.205577.8020
66 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD13565.800.056.758883.0010
67 ITC LTD44324.900.052.2014295.605
68 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD16403.050.050.806448.802.50
69 JSW STEEL LTD18616.450.050.9011096.105
70 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD15603.550.050.759053.2520
71 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD51791.650.050.258958.2510
72 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD12972.650.056.459371.852.50
73 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28395.600.051.4011076.8010
74 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 41833.100.050.207332.4020
75 LUPIN LTD11670.500.050.557375.5020
76 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD91242.650.050.4511183.8520
77 M&M FINANCIAL 55177.800.052.759779.0010
78 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD8093.800.054.007504.002.50
79 MARICO LTD16547.150.050.808754.405
80 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD18716.200.050.058716.2050
81 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD9752.900.050.456776.1010
82 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD10862.600.050.508626.0010
83 MINDTREE LTD33184.300.050.159552.9010
84 SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTL LTD60106.600.053.006396.0010
85 MRF LTD180424.250.050.0580424.251000
86 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD51047.950.050.255239.7510
87 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD6067.100.053.004026.002.50
88 NESTLE INDIA LTD118860.250.050.0518860.2550
89 COFORGE LIMITED23448.200.050.106896.4020
90 NMDC LTD47122.200.052.355743.402.50
91 NTPC LTD80158.250.054.0012660.002.50
92 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP55122.600.052.756743.002.50
93 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD149975.300.050.0549975.30250
94 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD4853.350.050.203413.4050
95 PETRONET LNG LTD42199.350.052.108372.7010
96 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD90105.250.054.509472.502.50
97 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD32770.900.050.158312.7010
98 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK22034.850.0511.007667.005
99 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD36207.800.051.807480.802.50
100 PVR LTD51665.350.050.258326.7520
101 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12742.050.050.608904.6010
102 RBL BANK LTD70111.450.053.507801.5010
103 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP11495.700.055.7010909.802
104 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD32332.100.050.156996.3020
105 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD8073.750.054.005900.002.50
106 STATE BANK OF INDIA22525.300.051.1011556.605
107 SHREE CEMENT LTD120853.250.050.0520853.2550
108 SIEMENS LTD42699.200.050.2010796.8020
109 SRF LTD52485.350.050.2512426.7550
110 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL81175.250.050.409402.0020
111 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND9918.150.050.458263.3520
112 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20495.400.051.009908.0020
113 TATA CHEMICALS LTD141047.150.050.7014660.102.50
114 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD12793.650.050.609523.802.50
115 TATAMOTORS LTD20399.050.051.007981.0020
116 TATA POWER CO LTD44213.850.052.209409.402.50
117 TATA STEEL LTD6095.250.053.005715.0010
118 TCS LTD23037.350.050.106074.7050
119 TECH MAHINDRA LTD81029.600.050.408236.8010
120 TITAN CO LTD52575.300.050.2512876.5010
121 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD61494.900.050.308969.4020
122 TORRENT POWER LTD21493.800.051.0510369.805
123 TVS MOTOR CO LTD181021.350.050.9018384.3010
124 UNITED BREWERIES LTD51685.200.050.258426.0020
125 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD26173.750.050.1012347.5050
126 UNITED SPIRITS LTD8849.400.050.406795.2050
127 UPL LIMITED9664.000.050.455976.0020
128 VEDANTA LIMITED20256.800.051.005136.005
129 VOLTAS LTD7899.050.050.356293.3510
130 WIPRO LTD14398.000.050.705572.0010
131 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40256.950.052.0010278.0010