>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61616.10000.05000.30009696.6020
2 ADANI PORTS32386.80000.05001.600012377.6010
3 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40220.05000.05002.00008802.005
4 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81160.65000.05000.40009285.2020
5 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8787.75000.05004.35007634.252.50
6 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81366.75000.05000.400010934.0020
7 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14664.45000.05000.70009302.3020
8 AXIS BANK LTD17779.30000.05000.850013248.1010
9 BAJAJ AUTO LTD43049.70000.05000.200012198.8050
10 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD28222.65000.05000.100016445.3050
11 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD53447.70000.05000.250017238.5050
12 BANK OF BARODA104126.20000.05005.200013124.805
13 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD129100.90000.05006.450013016.1020
14 BHARAT FORGE LTD18466.15000.05000.90008390.7020
15 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD28335.05000.05001.40009381.409
16 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12065.25000.05006.00007830.005
17 BOSCH LTD116807.55000.05000.050016807.55100
18 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20384.30000.05001.00007686.0020
19 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD42851.25000.05000.200011405.0050
20 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20251.10000.05001.00005022.0020
21 CANARA BANK40258.20000.05002.000010328.005
22 CIPLA LTD15554.05000.05000.75008310.7510
23 COAL INDIA LTD39240.30000.05001.95009371.705
24 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91152.40000.05000.450010371.6010
25 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA22485.55000.05001.100010682.104
26 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15731.75000.05000.750010976.2520
27 DABUR INDIA LTD25385.15000.05001.25009628.755
28 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81678.85000.05000.400013430.8050
29 DLF LTD64173.85000.05003.200011126.405
30 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD42658.95000.05000.200010635.8050
31 EICHER MOTORS LTD121221.85000.05000.050021221.85100
32 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39209.00000.05001.95008151.005
33 GAIL INDIA LTD28337.90000.05001.40009461.2010
34 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15569.60000.05000.75008544.0020
35 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14659.35000.05000.70009230.9020
36 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10857.20000.05000.50008572.0020
37 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18756.35000.05000.900013614.3010
38 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD91059.20000.05000.45009532.8020
39 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO62140.60000.05000.300012843.6020
40 HDFC BANK LTD62405.10000.05000.300014430.6020
41 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32698.80000.05000.15008096.4050
42 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46197.85000.05002.30009101.105
43 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41288.70000.05002.050011836.7020
44 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD71766.15000.05000.350012363.0510
45 HINDUSTAN ZINC LTD36251.25000.05001.80009045.0010
46 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13785.95000.05000.650010217.3520
47 ICICI BANK LTD34405.50000.05001.700013787.005
48 VODAFONE IDEA LTD45012.15000.050022.50005467.503
49 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28542.65000.050014.250012155.252.50
50 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101509.20000.05000.500015092.0020
51 INDUSIND BANK LTD71517.55000.05000.350010622.8520
52 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39269.35000.05001.950010504.6510
53 INFOSYS LTD15709.20000.05000.750010638.0020
54 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68155.60000.05003.400010580.8010
55 ITC LTD35299.55000.05001.750010484.255
56 JSW STEEL LTD28276.90000.05001.40007753.205
57 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101495.50000.05000.500014955.0010
58 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25528.20000.05001.250013205.0010
59 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91460.55000.05000.450013144.9520
60 LUPIN LTD10756.35000.05000.50007563.5020
61 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13640.95000.05000.65008332.3520
62 M&M FINANCIAL 26400.65000.05001.300010416.9010
63 MARICO LTD32363.10000.05001.600011619.205
64 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD26904.10000.05000.100013808.2050
65 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45118.75000.05002.25005343.7510
66 MRF LTD154918.60000.05000.050054918.601000
67 NESTLE INDIA LTD110689.90000.05000.050010689.9050
68 NHPC LTD40022.90000.050020.00009160.002.50
69 NMDC LTD9294.80000.05004.60008721.602.50
70 NTPC LTD72129.60000.05003.60009331.201
71 ORACLE FIN SERVICES SOFT33420.15000.05000.150010260.4550
72 OIL INDIA LTD48182.35000.05002.40008752.805
73 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59176.55000.05002.950010416.452.50
74 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD52186.15000.05000.250010930.7550
75 PETRONET LNG LTD46237.00000.05002.300010902.0010
76 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD136113.65000.05006.800015456.402.50
77 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101212.30000.05000.500012123.0010
78 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17384.65000.05008.650014644.455
79 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55182.10000.05002.750010015.502.50
80 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75141.80000.05003.750010635.004
81 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91340.70000.05000.450012066.3020
82 RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD35121.50000.05001.75004252.5020
83 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15250.90000.05007.60007736.802.50
84 STATE BANK OF INDIA39340.85000.05001.950013293.155
85 SHREE CEMENT LTD120191.40000.05000.050020191.4050
86 SIEMENS LTD101169.05000.05000.500011690.5020
87 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91063.05000.05000.45009567.4520
88 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17420.65000.05000.85007151.0520
89 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15553.35000.05000.75008300.2520
90 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15620.70000.05000.75009310.502.50
91 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45234.00000.05002.250010530.002.50
92 TATAMOTORS LTD46179.45000.05002.30008254.7020
93 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8985.35000.05004.45007596.1510
94 TATA POWER CO LTD14064.85000.05007.00009079.002.50
95 TATA STEEL LTD18473.70000.05000.90008526.6010
96 TCS LTD52082.75000.05000.250010413.7550
97 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14750.00000.05000.700010500.0010
98 TITAN CO LTD131240.45000.05000.650016125.8510
99 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD71559.20000.05000.350010914.4020
100 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81423.05000.05000.400011384.4020
101 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD34646.95000.05000.150013940.8550
102 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21541.75000.05001.050011376.7550
103 UPL LIMITED151016.05000.05000.750015240.7520
104 VEDANTA LIMITED45166.45000.05002.25007490.255
105 WIPRO LTD43283.20000.05002.150012177.605
106 YES BANK LTD50137.70000.05002.50006885.0020
107 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20342.80000.05001.00006856.0010