INDIA INX

INDIA INX

>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD32236.950.050.156710.8520
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD72179.400.050.3515255.805
3 ADANI PORTS18759.600.050.9013672.8010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD14520.000.050.707280.0010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD20360.950.051.007219.005
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT23737.000.050.107474.0020
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD34214.100.051.707279.405
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD65126.400.053.258216.002.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD33100.100.050.159300.3020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD10559.450.050.505594.5020
11 AXIS BANK LTD10659.300.050.506593.0010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD33791.650.050.1511374.9550
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD112758.800.050.0512758.8050
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD15817.050.050.055817.0550
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD42124.550.050.208498.2010
16 BANK OF BARODA16099.450.058.0015912.005
17 BATA INDIA LTD71752.500.050.3512267.5020
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD54232.900.052.7012576.6020
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD16641.100.050.8010257.605
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD10690.150.050.506901.5020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD14696.050.050.709744.7010
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD15049.750.057.507462.505
23 BIOCON LTD32337.900.051.6010812.8010
24 BOSCH LTD114185.450.050.0514185.45100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26332.000.051.308632.0020
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33393.800.050.1510181.4050
27 ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD16347.150.050.805554.4020
28 CANARA BANK75197.150.053.7514786.255
29 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F18662.700.050.9011928.6020
30 CIPLA LTD9957.900.050.458621.1010
31 COAL INDIA LTD60185.350.053.0011121.005
32 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD51606.200.050.258031.0010
33 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA12621.300.050.607455.604
34 CUMMINS INDIA LTD81001.200.050.408009.6020
35 DABUR INDIA LTD18509.650.050.909173.705
36 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD24365.600.050.108731.2050
37 DLF LTD23325.050.051.157476.155
38 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD23908.100.050.107816.2050
39 EICHER MOTORS LTD32693.600.050.158080.80100
40 ESCORTS LTD71622.250.050.3511355.7510
41 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48144.700.052.406945.605
42 FEDERAL BANK LTD14086.100.057.0012054.002.50
43 GAIL INDIA LTD80153.650.054.0012292.0010
44 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD16406.100.050.806497.6020
45 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD31035.900.0515.5011129.001
46 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD7829.700.050.355807.9020
47 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD61487.000.050.308922.0020
48 HAVELLS INDIA LTD71242.400.050.358696.8010
49 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD101073.950.050.5010739.5020
50 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO42184.850.050.208739.4020
51 HDFC BANK LTD71314.350.050.359200.4520
52 HERO MOTOCORP LTD42539.150.050.2010156.6050
53 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD16436.300.050.806980.805
54 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36243.750.051.808775.0020
55 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42290.650.050.209162.6010
56 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD42122.050.052.105126.1020
57 ICICI BANK LTD10707.050.050.507070.505
58 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC10502.850.050.505028.505
59 VODAFONE IDEA LTD9759.220.0548.758989.505
60 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED16036.500.058.005840.002.50
61 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD20388.700.051.007774.005
62 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED41694.500.050.206778.0020
63 INDUSIND BANK LTD12902.900.050.6010834.8020
64 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED38200.750.051.907628.509
65 INFOSYS LTD41509.700.050.206038.8020
66 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD90118.050.054.5010624.5010
67 ITC LTD44266.500.052.2011726.005
68 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD35482.500.051.7516887.502.50
69 JSW STEEL LTD18631.350.050.9011364.305
70 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD10489.850.050.504898.504
71 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD51846.400.050.259232.0010
72 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD12978.650.056.4510145.852.50
73 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28358.650.051.4010042.2010
74 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 41573.250.050.206293.0020
75 LUPIN LTD11683.250.050.557515.7520
76 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD10912.650.050.509126.5020
77 M&M FINANCIAL 55173.500.052.759542.5010
78 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD42104.600.052.104393.202.50
79 MARICO LTD14524.050.050.707336.705
80 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD17565.900.050.057565.9050
81 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD9737.350.050.456636.1510
82 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD8765.300.050.406122.4010
83 MINDTREE LTD33024.550.050.159073.6510
84 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD48126.800.052.406086.4010
85 MRF LTD174575.130.050.0574575.131000
86 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD51186.500.050.255932.5010
87 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD12097.650.056.0011718.002.50
88 NESTLE INDIA LTD116355.200.050.0516355.2050
89 COFORGE LIMITED23952.200.050.107904.4020
90 NMDC LTD47142.600.052.356702.202.50
91 NTPC LTD80148.250.054.0011860.002.50
92 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP55163.150.052.758973.252.50
93 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD142940.950.050.0542940.95250
94 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD41981.150.050.207924.6050
95 PETRONET LNG LTD42223.800.052.109399.6010
96 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD90109.150.054.509823.502.50
97 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD32163.150.050.156489.4510
98 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK22029.700.0511.006534.005
99 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD75227.850.053.7517088.752.50
100 PVR LTD61785.700.050.3010714.2020
101 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12700.300.050.608403.6010
102 RBL BANK LTD40119.300.052.004772.0010
103 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP85118.100.054.2510038.505
104 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD32538.800.050.157616.4020
105 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD6584.550.053.255495.752.50
106 STATE BANK OF INDIA22457.950.051.1010074.905
107 SHREE CEMENT LTD122537.350.050.0522537.3550
108 SIEMENS LTD42349.600.050.209398.4020
109 SRF LTD52349.150.050.2511745.7550
110 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL61098.150.050.306588.9020
111 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND10899.400.050.508994.0020
112 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20422.200.051.008444.0020
113 TATA CHEMICALS LTD14980.500.050.7013727.002.50
114 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD9754.300.050.456788.702.50
115 TATAMOTORS LTD40415.100.052.0016604.0020
116 TATA POWER CO LTD95237.750.054.7522586.252.50
117 TATA STEEL LTD61180.250.050.307081.5010
118 TCS LTD23449.000.050.106898.0050
119 TECH MAHINDRA LTD81172.450.050.409379.6010
120 TITAN CO LTD52166.500.050.2510832.5010
121 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD32639.150.050.157917.4520
122 TORRENT POWER LTD21434.250.051.059119.255
123 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20679.750.051.0013595.0010
124 UNITED BREWERIES LTD51497.650.050.257488.2520
125 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD16232.150.050.056232.1550
126 UNITED SPIRITS LTD9837.150.050.457534.3550
127 UPL LIMITED18821.650.050.9014789.7020
128 VEDANTA LIMITED44319.750.052.2014069.002
129 VOLTAS LTD7983.900.050.356887.3010
130 WIPRO LTD12481.250.050.605775.0010
131 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40242.400.052.009696.0010