INDIA INX

>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD71876.850.050.3513137.9520
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD281136.300.051.4031816.405
3 ADANI PORTS36720.650.051.8025943.4010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD14800.150.050.7011202.1010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40304.450.052.0012178.005
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT73155.550.050.3522088.8520
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD70203.800.053.5014266.005
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD130109.900.056.5014287.002.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD42571.950.050.2010287.8020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD9965.500.050.458689.5020
11 AXIS BANK LTD16648.000.050.8010368.0010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD33518.900.050.1510556.7050
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD29470.950.050.1018941.9050
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD34478.050.050.1513434.1550
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD61682.300.050.3010093.8010
16 BANK OF BARODA16063.800.058.0010208.005
17 BATA INDIA LTD71286.250.050.359003.7520
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD74123.350.053.709127.9020
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD16715.700.050.8011451.205
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD20561.000.051.0011220.0020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD27526.450.051.3514214.1510
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD29044.050.0514.5012774.505
23 BIOCON LTD16406.500.050.806504.0010
24 BOSCH LTD113510.700.050.0513510.70100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26408.450.051.3010619.7020
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33747.350.050.1511242.0550
27 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD30527.300.051.5015819.0020
28 CANARA BANK75129.250.053.759693.755
29 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35526.800.051.7518438.0020
30 CIPLA LTD18946.600.050.9017038.8010
31 COAL INDIA LTD60124.650.053.007479.005
32 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD51535.300.050.257676.5010
33 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA23551.800.051.1512691.404
34 CUMMINS INDIA LTD16840.150.050.8013442.4020
35 DABUR INDIA LTD18568.600.050.9010234.805
36 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD33805.150.050.1511415.4550
37 DLF LTD46236.800.052.3010892.805
38 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD24970.550.050.109941.1050
39 EICHER MOTORS LTD52371.700.050.2511858.50100
40 ESCORTS LTD71222.300.050.358556.1010
41 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48173.100.052.408308.805
42 FEDERAL BANK LTD14071.900.057.0010066.002.50
43 GAIL INDIA LTD80136.500.054.0010920.0010
44 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD16578.950.050.809263.2020
45 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD31023.150.0515.507176.501
46 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14724.700.050.7010145.8020
47 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD141325.250.050.7018553.5020
48 HAVELLS INDIA LTD141000.200.050.7014002.8010
49 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD10996.850.050.509968.5020
50 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO42493.750.050.209975.0020
51 HDFC BANK LTD71411.900.050.359883.3020
52 HERO MOTOCORP LTD42786.550.050.2011146.2050
53 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD60361.450.053.0021687.005
54 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36231.300.051.808326.8020
55 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42426.250.050.209705.0010
56 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD42160.800.052.106753.6020
57 ICICI BANK LTD20559.600.051.0011192.005
58 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20452.250.051.009045.005
59 VODAFONE IDEA LTD9758.480.0548.758268.005
60 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED26050.700.0513.0013182.002.50
61 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD20498.200.051.009964.005
62 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED71528.000.050.3510696.0020
63 INDUSIND BANK LTD12831.700.050.609980.4020
64 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED38253.350.051.909627.308
65 INFOSYS LTD81362.600.050.4010900.8020
66 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD9088.100.054.507929.008
67 ITC LTD44205.600.052.209046.405
68 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD35414.150.051.7514495.252.50
69 JSW STEEL LTD36615.650.051.8022163.405
70 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD32781.800.050.158345.4020
71 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD61701.050.050.3010206.3010
72 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD12988.550.056.4511422.952.50
73 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28379.250.051.4010619.0010
74 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 81310.800.050.4010486.4020
75 LUPIN LTD111061.450.050.5511675.9520
76 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD20794.700.051.0015894.0020
77 M&M FINANCIAL 55165.450.052.759099.7510
78 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD85142.000.054.2512070.002.50
79 MARICO LTD28419.900.051.4011757.205
80 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD16517.400.050.056517.4050
81 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18857.450.050.9015434.1010
82 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD81081.000.050.408648.0010
83 MINDTREE LTD62094.350.050.3012566.1010
84 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD95204.550.054.7519432.2510
85 MRF LTD179291.130.050.0579291.131000
86 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD101143.150.050.5011431.5010
87 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD23057.350.0511.5013190.502.50
88 NESTLE INDIA LTD117090.350.050.0517090.3550
89 COFORGE LIMITED53108.700.050.2515543.5020
90 NMDC LTD90137.800.054.5012402.002
91 NTPC LTD8099.100.054.007928.002.50
92 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP110103.100.055.5011341.002.50
93 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD129929.500.050.0529929.50250
94 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD71662.950.050.3511640.6550
95 PETRONET LNG LTD42215.150.052.109036.3010
96 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD90105.150.054.509463.502
97 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD71771.600.050.3512401.2010
98 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK22033.150.0511.007293.005
99 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60201.150.053.0012069.002.50
100 PVR LTD61015.250.050.306091.5020
101 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12980.150.050.6011761.8010
102 RBL BANK LTD40175.450.052.007018.0010
103 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP85125.550.054.2510671.755
104 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD41902.550.050.207610.2020
105 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD26089.200.0513.0023192.002.50
106 STATE BANK OF INDIA42331.250.052.1013912.505
107 SHREE CEMENT LTD130051.100.050.0530051.1050
108 SIEMENS LTD71793.550.050.3512554.8520
109 SRF LTD26234.650.050.1012469.3050
110 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL121342.850.050.6016114.2020
111 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND20640.300.051.0012806.0020
112 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20458.550.051.009171.0020
113 TATA CHEMICALS LTD28731.850.051.4020491.802.50
114 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD18664.100.050.9011953.802.50
115 TATAMOTORS LTD80300.950.054.0024076.0020
116 TATA POWER CO LTD19093.550.059.5017774.502.50
117 TATA STEEL LTD24886.950.051.2021286.8010
118 TCS LTD43163.100.050.2012652.4050
119 TECH MAHINDRA LTD161000.800.050.8016012.8010
120 TITAN CO LTD111518.700.050.5516705.7010
121 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD32595.400.050.157786.2020
122 TORRENT POWER LTD21384.600.051.058076.605
123 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20537.350.051.0010747.0010
124 UNITED BREWERIES LTD91113.350.050.4510020.1520
125 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD36509.350.050.1519528.0550
126 UNITED SPIRITS LTD18517.650.050.909317.7050
127 UPL LIMITED18597.750.050.9010759.5020
128 VEDANTA LIMITED85227.850.054.2519367.255
129 VOLTAS LTD14956.950.050.7013397.3010
130 WIPRO LTD44472.650.052.2020796.6010
131 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40190.350.052.007614.0010