INDIA INX

>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD72287.800.050.3516014.6020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD281415.000.051.4039620.005
3 ADANI PORTS36691.650.051.8024899.4010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD14721.850.050.7010105.9010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40399.650.052.0015986.005
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT73985.550.050.3527898.8520
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD70226.450.053.5015851.505
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD130124.000.056.5016120.002.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD43104.450.050.2012417.8020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD9971.900.050.458747.1020
11 AXIS BANK LTD16746.500.050.8011944.0010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD33852.600.050.1511557.8050
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD213065.350.050.1026130.7050
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD36198.000.050.1518594.0050
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD62331.000.050.3013986.0010
16 BANK OF BARODA16080.200.058.0012832.005
17 BATA INDIA LTD71582.950.050.3511080.6520
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD74184.400.053.7013645.6020
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD16855.750.050.8013692.005
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD20801.550.051.0016031.0020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD27546.500.051.3514755.5010
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD29064.550.0514.5018719.505
23 BIOCON LTD16402.800.050.806444.8010
24 BOSCH LTD115150.850.050.0515150.85100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26460.850.051.3011982.1020
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33425.750.050.1510277.2550
27 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD30620.700.051.5018621.0020
28 CANARA BANK75144.950.053.7510871.255
29 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35494.300.051.7517300.5020
30 CIPLA LTD18949.600.050.9017092.8010
31 COAL INDIA LTD60144.650.053.008679.005
32 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD51789.950.050.258949.7510
33 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA23668.500.051.1515375.504
34 CUMMINS INDIA LTD16865.000.050.8013840.0020
35 DABUR INDIA LTD18588.000.050.9010584.005
36 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD34843.250.050.1514529.7550
37 DLF LTD46330.450.052.3015200.705
38 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD25382.850.050.1010765.7050
39 EICHER MOTORS LTD52559.650.050.2512798.25100
40 ESCORTS LTD71167.950.050.358175.6510
41 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48179.200.052.408601.605
42 FEDERAL BANK LTD14084.250.057.0011795.002.50
43 GAIL INDIA LTD80143.850.054.0011508.0010
44 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD16671.950.050.8010751.2020
45 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD31029.400.0515.509114.001
46 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14969.900.050.7013578.6020
47 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD141582.200.050.7022150.8020
48 HAVELLS INDIA LTD141151.450.050.7016120.3010
49 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD10978.600.050.509786.0020
50 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO42490.400.050.209961.6020
51 HDFC BANK LTD71449.100.050.3510143.7020
52 HERO MOTOCORP LTD42838.000.050.2011352.0050
53 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD60393.450.053.0023607.005
54 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36276.400.051.809950.4017
55 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42378.650.050.209514.6010
56 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD42275.200.052.1011558.4020
57 ICICI BANK LTD20655.800.051.0013116.005
58 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20635.450.051.0012709.005
59 VODAFONE IDEA LTD9759.250.0548.759018.755
60 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED26052.150.0513.0013559.002.50
61 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD20539.450.051.0010789.005
62 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED71694.150.050.3511859.0520
63 INDUSIND BANK LTD12992.450.050.6011909.4020
64 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED38231.300.051.908789.4010
65 INFOSYS LTD81590.200.050.4012721.6020
66 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD90106.700.054.509603.0010
67 ITC LTD44207.050.052.209110.205
68 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD35393.750.051.7513781.252.50
69 JSW STEEL LTD36716.700.051.8025801.205
70 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD33429.700.050.1510289.1020
71 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD61708.650.050.3010251.9010
72 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD12987.900.056.4511339.102.50
73 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28457.450.051.4012808.6010
74 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 81641.550.050.4013132.4020
75 LUPIN LTD111179.950.050.5512979.4520
76 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD20758.100.051.0015162.0020
77 M&M FINANCIAL 55154.400.052.758492.0010
78 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD85196.650.054.2516715.252.50
79 MARICO LTD28529.600.051.4014828.805
80 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD17295.800.050.057295.8050
81 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD181056.200.050.9019011.6010
82 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD81146.750.050.409174.0010
83 MINDTREE LTD62759.550.050.3016557.3010
84 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD95237.250.054.7522538.7510
85 MRF LTD181531.380.050.0581531.381000
86 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD101605.100.050.5016051.0010
87 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD23084.900.0511.5019527.002.50
88 NESTLE INDIA LTD117995.200.050.0517995.2050
89 COFORGE LIMITED54668.100.050.2523340.5020
90 NMDC LTD90175.600.054.5015804.002.50
91 NTPC LTD80119.300.054.009544.002.50
92 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP110115.500.055.5012705.002.50
93 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD133135.400.050.0533135.40250
94 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD72235.100.050.3515645.7050
95 PETRONET LNG LTD42220.000.052.109240.0010
96 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD90128.750.054.5011587.502.50
97 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD72309.550.050.3516166.8510
98 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK22040.000.0511.008800.005
99 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60233.150.053.0013989.002.50
100 PVR LTD61343.850.050.308063.1020
101 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD121107.650.050.6013291.8010
102 RBL BANK LTD40205.250.052.008210.0010
103 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP85152.600.054.2512971.005
104 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD42121.000.050.208484.0020
105 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD260126.200.0513.0032812.002.50
106 STATE BANK OF INDIA42422.000.052.1017724.005
107 SHREE CEMENT LTD128098.200.050.0528098.2050
108 SIEMENS LTD71978.850.050.3513851.9520
109 SRF LTD27904.650.050.1015809.3050
110 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL121397.400.050.6016768.8020
111 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND20687.200.051.0013744.0020
112 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20534.400.051.0010688.0020
113 TATA CHEMICALS LTD28762.600.051.4021352.802.50
114 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD18764.200.050.9013755.602.50
115 TATAMOTORS LTD80302.600.054.0024208.0020
116 TATA POWER CO LTD190123.650.059.5023493.502.50
117 TATA STEEL LTD241272.950.051.2030550.8010
118 TCS LTD43216.550.050.2012866.2050
119 TECH MAHINDRA LTD161148.450.050.8018375.2010
120 TITAN CO LTD111702.100.050.5518723.1010
121 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD33012.300.050.159036.9020
122 TORRENT POWER LTD21473.150.051.059936.155
123 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20581.300.051.0011626.0010
124 UNITED BREWERIES LTD91430.450.050.4512874.0520
125 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD37459.850.050.1522379.5550
126 UNITED SPIRITS LTD18675.850.050.9012165.3050
127 UPL LIMITED18828.000.050.9014904.0020
128 VEDANTA LIMITED85262.950.054.2522350.755
129 VOLTAS LTD141049.050.050.7014686.7010
130 WIPRO LTD44584.050.052.2025698.2010
131 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40204.900.052.008196.0010