>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61474.15000.05000.30008844.9020
2 ADANI PORTS32389.40000.05001.600012460.8010
3 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40216.50000.05002.00008660.005
4 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81348.10000.05000.400010784.8020
5 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8793.80000.05004.35008160.602.50
6 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81389.00000.05000.400011112.0020
7 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14787.05000.05000.700011018.7020
8 AXIS BANK LTD17663.65000.05000.850011282.0510
9 BAJAJ AUTO LTD42717.10000.05000.200010868.4050
10 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD26455.10000.05000.100012910.2050
11 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD52572.95000.05000.250012864.7550
12 BANK OF BARODA104121.00000.05005.200012584.005
13 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD12989.00000.05006.450011481.0020
14 BHARAT FORGE LTD18489.55000.05000.90008811.9020
15 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD25333.35000.05001.25008333.7510
16 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12068.35000.05006.00008202.005
17 BOSCH LTD119059.75000.05000.050019059.75100
18 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20347.70000.05001.00006954.0020
19 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD43177.20000.05000.200012708.8025
20 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20352.35000.05001.00007047.0020
21 CANARA BANK40275.50000.05002.000011020.005
22 CIPLA LTD15512.20000.05000.75007683.0010
23 COAL INDIA LTD39231.95000.05001.95009046.055
24 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91329.30000.05000.450011963.7010
25 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA17697.40000.05000.850011855.804
26 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15841.75000.05000.750012626.2520
27 DABUR INDIA LTD25423.80000.05001.250010595.005
28 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81520.75000.05000.400012166.0050
29 DLF LTD64182.95000.05003.200011708.805
30 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD42621.85000.05000.200010487.4050
31 EICHER MOTORS LTD120737.20000.05000.050020737.20100
32 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39252.65000.05001.95009853.355
33 GAIL INDIA LTD28326.05000.05001.40009129.4010
34 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15656.00000.05000.75009840.0020
35 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14775.60000.05000.700010858.4020
36 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10827.40000.05000.50008274.0020
37 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18683.20000.05000.900012297.6010
38 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD9938.15000.05000.45008443.3520
39 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO61974.35000.05000.300011846.1020
40 HDFC BANK LTD62120.00000.05000.300012720.0020
41 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32880.05000.05000.15008640.1550
42 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46208.15000.05002.30009574.905
43 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41240.80000.05002.05009872.8020
44 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD71770.00000.05000.350012390.0010
45 HINDUSTAN ZINC LTD36273.20000.05001.80009835.2010
46 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13829.15000.05000.650010778.9520
47 ICICI BANK LTD34375.10000.05001.700012753.405
48 VODAFONE IDEA LTD26936.40000.050013.45009791.605
49 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28548.25000.050014.250013751.252.50
50 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101138.20000.05000.500011382.0020
51 INDUSIND BANK LTD71526.90000.05000.350010688.3020
52 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39276.45000.05001.950010781.5510
53 INFOSYS LTD15736.55000.05000.750011048.2520
54 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68135.25000.05003.40009197.0010
55 ITC LTD35294.00000.05001.750010290.005
56 JSW STEEL LTD28287.00000.05001.40008036.005
57 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101205.10000.05000.500012051.0010
58 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25482.75000.05001.250012068.7510
59 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91342.55000.05000.450012082.9520
60 LUPIN LTD10862.55000.05000.50008625.5020
61 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13725.65000.05000.65009433.4520
62 M&M FINANCIAL 26447.00000.05001.300011622.0010
63 MARICO LTD32380.45000.05001.600012174.405
64 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD27305.25000.05000.100014610.5050
65 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45162.40000.05002.25007308.006
66 MRF LTD165935.80000.05000.050065935.801000
67 NESTLE INDIA LTD111048.85000.05000.050011048.8550
68 NHPC LTD40025.65000.050020.000010260.002.50
69 NMDC LTD9293.35000.05004.60008588.202.50
70 NTPC LTD60146.10000.05003.00008766.002.50
71 ORACLE FIN SERVICES SOFT33685.90000.05000.150011057.7050
72 OIL INDIA LTD48173.80000.05002.40008342.405
73 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59146.00000.05002.95008614.002.50
74 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD52367.35000.05000.250011836.7550
75 PETRONET LNG LTD46219.95000.05002.300010117.7010
76 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD136107.05000.05006.800014558.802.50
77 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101153.25000.05000.500011532.5010
78 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17384.20000.05008.650014566.605
79 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55192.15000.05002.750010568.252.50
80 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75125.50000.05003.75009412.505
81 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91134.05000.05000.450010206.4520
82 RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD35314.65000.05001.750011012.7520
83 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15250.40000.05007.60007660.802.50
84 STATE BANK OF INDIA39302.75000.05001.950011807.255
85 SHREE CEMENT LTD115865.45000.05000.050015865.4550
86 SIEMENS LTD101058.40000.05000.500010584.0020
87 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91187.15000.05000.450010684.3520
88 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17453.35000.05000.85007706.9520
89 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15573.65000.05000.75008604.7520
90 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15695.35000.05000.750010430.252.50
91 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45216.25000.05002.25009731.252.50
92 TATAMOTORS LTD46185.30000.05002.30008523.8020
93 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8998.70000.05004.45008784.3010
94 TATA POWER CO LTD14076.25000.05007.000010675.002.50
95 TATA STEEL LTD18474.45000.05000.90008540.1010
96 TCS LTD51870.10000.05000.25009350.5050
97 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14700.20000.05000.70009802.8010
98 TITAN CO LTD13961.75000.05000.650012502.7510
99 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD71945.25000.05000.350013616.7520
100 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81417.10000.05000.400011336.8020
101 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD33886.55000.05000.150011659.6550
102 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21595.00000.05001.050012495.0050
103 UPL LIMITED15766.35000.05000.750011495.2520
104 VEDANTA LIMITED45196.25000.05002.25008831.253
105 WIPRO LTD32337.50000.05001.600010800.0010
106 YES BANK LTD50208.35000.05002.500010417.5020
107 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20452.10000.05001.00009042.0010