INDIA INX

INDIA INX
>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD71378.850.050.359651.9520
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD55298.150.052.7516398.255
3 ADANI PORTS36340.700.051.8012265.2010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD14756.150.050.7010586.1010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40216.650.052.008666.005
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT72085.150.050.3514596.0520
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD70130.150.053.509110.505
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD13074.950.056.509743.502.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD41959.850.050.207839.4020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD18796.550.050.9014337.9020
11 AXIS BANK LTD16426.750.050.806828.0010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD32898.900.050.158696.7050
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD15879.300.050.055879.3050
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD23293.100.050.106586.2050
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD121482.800.050.6017793.6010
16 BANK OF BARODA11041.350.055.504548.505
17 BATA INDIA LTD71346.200.050.359423.4020
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD10496.000.055.209984.0020
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD16577.850.050.809245.605
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD20449.050.051.008981.0020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD27435.450.051.3511757.1510
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD29030.250.0514.508772.505
23 BIOCON LTD32455.850.051.6014587.2010
24 BOSCH LTD113637.600.050.0513637.60100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26386.200.051.3010041.2020
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33731.800.050.1511195.4050
27 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD30387.550.051.5011626.5020
28 CANARA BANK7089.450.053.506261.505
29 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35251.750.051.758811.2520
30 CIPLA LTD18762.250.050.9013720.5010
31 COAL INDIA LTD50117.650.052.505882.505
32 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91417.400.050.4512756.6010
33 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA23375.050.051.158626.154
34 CUMMINS INDIA LTD16444.750.050.807116.0020
35 DABUR INDIA LTD18496.950.050.908945.105
36 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD53057.300.050.2515286.5050
37 DLF LTD44154.750.052.206809.005
38 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD35083.500.050.1515250.5050
39 EICHER MOTORS LTD102198.600.050.5021986.0010
40 ESCORTS LTD161313.050.050.8021008.8010
41 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48164.050.052.407874.405
42 FEDERAL BANK LTD12049.200.056.005904.002.50
43 GAIL INDIA LTD8087.550.054.007004.0010
44 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD32485.350.051.6015531.2020
45 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67523.000.0533.7515525.001
46 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14705.150.050.709872.1020
47 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD14720.750.050.7010090.5020
48 HAVELLS INDIA LTD14666.050.050.709324.7010
49 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD20812.400.051.0016248.0020
50 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO41713.200.050.206852.8020
51 HDFC BANK LTD71062.500.050.357437.5020
52 HERO MOTOCORP LTD43175.850.050.2012703.4050
53 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD60176.550.053.0010593.005
54 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36184.650.051.806647.4020
55 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42034.200.050.208136.8010
56 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD42152.050.052.106386.1020
57 ICICI BANK LTD20356.950.051.007139.005
58 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20422.200.051.008444.005
59 VODAFONE IDEA LTD19009.810.0595.0018639.005
60 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED26030.050.0513.007813.002.50
61 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD20391.250.051.007825.005
62 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED71240.100.050.358680.7020
63 INDUSIND BANK LTD12536.250.050.606435.0020
64 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD38178.650.051.906788.7010
65 INFOSYS LTD161010.250.050.8016164.0020
66 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD8074.900.054.005992.0010
67 ITC LTD44169.350.052.207451.405
68 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD70192.150.053.5013450.502.50
69 JSW STEEL LTD36284.050.051.8010225.805
70 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD72371.300.050.3516599.1020
71 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD51263.550.050.256317.7510
72 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD9561.650.054.755856.752.50
73 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28279.100.051.407814.8010
74 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 7895.150.050.356266.0520
75 LUPIN LTD11998.000.050.5510978.0020
76 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD20613.000.051.0012260.0020
77 M&M FINANCIAL 46124.700.052.305736.2010
78 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD85157.100.054.2513353.502.50
79 MARICO LTD28355.900.051.409965.205
80 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD26738.600.050.1013477.2050
81 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18604.750.050.9010885.5010
82 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD8835.750.050.406686.0010
83 MINDTREE LTD121323.450.050.6015881.4010
84 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD95115.500.054.7510972.5010
85 MRF LTD159466.350.050.0559466.351000
86 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD101129.550.050.5011295.5010
87 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD23032.900.0511.507567.002.50
88 NESTLE INDIA LTD115625.400.050.0515625.4050
89 COFORGE LIMITED52327.250.050.2511636.2520
90 NMDC LTD9082.800.054.507452.002.50
91 NTPC LTD8085.250.054.006820.002.50
92 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP11069.150.055.507606.502.50
93 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD121504.900.050.0521504.90250
94 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD71253.150.050.358772.0550
95 PETRONET LNG LTD42219.150.052.109204.3010
96 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD9088.350.054.507951.502.50
97 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD71426.400.050.359984.8010
98 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK19029.050.059.505519.505
99 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60163.250.053.009795.002.50
100 PVR LTD51199.500.050.255997.5020
101 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12739.700.050.608876.4010
102 RBL BANK LTD36170.050.051.806121.8010
103 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP85100.150.054.258512.755
104 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD72244.850.050.3515713.9520
105 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD26035.550.0513.009243.002.50
106 STATE BANK OF INDIA42185.000.052.107770.005
107 SHREE CEMENT LTD119832.750.050.0519832.7550
108 SIEMENS LTD71260.400.050.358822.8020
109 SRF LTD34135.150.050.1512405.4550
110 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL9609.150.050.455482.3520
111 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND20505.600.051.0010112.0020
112 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20469.950.051.009399.0020
113 TATA CHEMICALS LTD28299.800.051.408394.402.50
114 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD36503.250.051.8018117.002.50
115 TATAMOTORS LTD80131.700.054.0010536.0020
116 TATA POWER CO LTD19054.000.059.5010260.002.50
117 TATA STEEL LTD24370.000.051.208880.0010
118 TCS LTD42487.250.050.209949.0050
119 TECH MAHINDRA LTD16768.200.050.8012291.2010
120 TITAN CO LTD111167.450.050.5512841.9510
121 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD42712.700.050.2010850.8020
122 TORRENT POWER LTD40316.650.052.0012666.005
123 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20470.350.051.009407.0010
124 UNITED BREWERIES LTD9952.950.050.458576.5520
125 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD34064.600.050.1512193.8050
126 UNITED SPIRITS LTD18511.750.050.909211.5050
127 UPL LIMITED18492.750.050.908869.5020
128 VEDANTA LIMITED85140.100.054.2511908.505
129 VOLTAS LTD14682.900.050.709560.6010
130 WIPRO LTD47311.400.052.3514635.8010
131 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40207.750.052.008310.0010