>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD32166.600.050.156499.8020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD33389.850.050.1510169.555
3 ADANI PORTS8712.900.050.405703.2010
4 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD24460.100.051.2011042.405
5 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT24225.100.050.108450.2020
6 APOLLO TYRES LTD44322.350.052.2014183.405
7 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD65146.100.053.259496.502.50
8 ASIAN PAINTS LTD22774.000.050.105548.0020
9 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD12417.850.050.605014.2020
10 AXIS BANK LTD16891.700.050.8014267.2010
11 BAJAJ AUTO LTD33717.400.050.1511152.2050
12 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD61314.750.050.307888.5050
13 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD15796.900.050.055796.9050
14 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD42239.550.050.208958.2010
15 BANK OF BARODA80169.800.054.0013584.005
16 BATA INDIA LTD41530.500.050.206122.0020
17 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD7599.200.053.757440.0020
18 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD14548.900.050.707684.605
19 BHARAT FORGE LTD12862.600.050.6010351.2020
20 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD12776.250.050.609315.0010
21 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD15076.750.057.5011512.505
22 BIOCON LTD32235.300.051.607529.6010
23 BOSCH LTD116753.150.050.0516753.15100
24 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD22346.600.051.107625.2020
25 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD24397.200.050.108794.4050
26 ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD24426.100.051.2010226.4020
27 CANARA BANK36306.100.051.8011019.605
28 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F16717.950.050.8011487.2020
29 CIPLA LTD81034.400.050.408275.2010
30 COAL INDIA LTD25225.950.051.255648.755
31 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD41451.300.050.205805.2010
32 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA12649.750.050.607797.004
33 CUMMINS INDIA LTD71385.550.050.359698.8520
34 DABUR INDIA LTD16563.150.050.809010.405
35 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD23336.500.050.106673.0050
36 DLF LTD23352.000.051.158096.005
37 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD24204.550.050.108409.1050
38 EICHER MOTORS LTD23220.950.050.106441.90100
39 ESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITED42088.850.050.208355.4010
40 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48182.150.052.408743.205
41 FEDERAL BANK LTD70132.250.053.509257.502.50
42 GAIL INDIA LTD120101.000.056.0012120.0010
43 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD18399.000.050.907182.0020
44 GMR AIRPORTS INFRASTR LTD28038.950.0514.0010906.001
45 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD12914.900.050.6010978.8020
46 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD61594.000.050.309564.0020
47 HAVELLS INDIA LTD61180.550.050.307083.3010
48 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD91123.050.050.4510107.4520
49 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO42710.100.050.2010840.4020
50 HDFC BANK LTD71648.200.050.3511537.4020
51 HERO MOTOCORP LTD42785.000.050.2011140.0050
52 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD18489.250.050.908806.505
53 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36248.250.051.808937.0020
54 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42620.850.050.2010483.4010
55 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD55124.600.052.756853.0020
56 ICICI BANK LTD9855.300.050.457697.705
57 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20463.500.051.009270.005
58 VODAFONE IDEA LTD8756.770.0543.755923.755
59 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED20056.950.0510.0011390.002.50
60 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD18413.700.050.907446.605
61 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED42111.250.050.208445.0020
62 INDUSIND BANK LTD61156.200.050.306937.2020
63 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED38157.950.051.906002.1010
64 INFOSYS LTD51542.900.050.257714.5020
65 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD13582.500.056.7511137.5010
66 ITC LTD20339.650.051.006793.005
67 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD16595.400.050.809526.402.50
68 JSW STEEL LTD18724.750.050.9013045.505
69 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD15493.900.050.757408.5020
70 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD51749.550.050.258747.7510
71 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD12989.350.056.4511526.152.50
72 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28390.050.051.4010921.4010
73 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 42174.950.050.208699.8020
74 LUPIN LTD11746.300.050.558209.3020
75 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD91311.300.050.4511801.7020
76 M&M FINANCIAL 55229.650.052.7512630.7510
77 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD80115.200.054.009216.002.50
78 MARICO LTD16505.650.050.808090.405
79 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD18781.750.050.058781.7550
80 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD8854.600.050.406836.8010
81 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD10866.500.050.508665.0010
82 SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTL LTD6072.700.053.004362.0010
83 MRF LTD189543.450.050.0589543.451000
84 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD71040.450.050.357283.1510
85 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD9582.450.054.757832.752.50
86 NESTLE INDIA LTD119257.650.050.0519257.6550
87 COFORGE LIMITED24268.950.050.108537.9020
88 NMDC LTD60123.850.053.007431.002.50
89 NTPC LTD75165.950.053.7512446.252.50
90 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP48152.700.052.407329.602.50
91 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD139843.400.050.0539843.40250
92 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD7824.600.050.355772.2050
93 PETRONET LNG LTD38225.150.051.908555.7010
94 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD80143.250.054.0011460.002.50
95 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD32315.550.050.156946.6510
96 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK22053.650.0511.0011803.005
97 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD36219.350.051.807896.602.50
98 PVR LTD51662.750.050.258313.7520
99 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12670.700.050.608048.4010
100 RBL BANK LTD70157.950.053.5011056.5010
101 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP100120.500.055.0012050.005
102 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD32382.950.050.157148.8520
103 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD10089.800.055.008980.002.50
104 STATE BANK OF INDIA22568.800.051.1012513.605
105 SHREE CEMENT LTD122146.550.050.0522146.5550
106 SIEMENS LTD32994.600.050.158983.8020
107 SRF LTD22130.200.050.104260.4050
108 SHRIRAM FINANCE LTD71253.300.050.358773.1020
109 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND91039.950.050.459359.5520
110 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20466.200.051.009324.0020
111 TATA CHEMICALS LTD6950.750.050.305704.502.50
112 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD12739.650.050.608875.802.50
113 TATAMOTORS LTD18419.000.050.907542.0020
114 TATA POWER CO LTD44201.550.052.208868.202.50
115 TATA STEEL LTD70121.000.053.508470.0010
116 TCS LTD33431.550.050.1510294.6525
117 TECH MAHINDRA LTD71050.850.050.357355.9510
118 TITAN CO LTD22356.450.050.104712.9010
119 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD61557.500.050.309345.0020
120 TORRENT POWER LTD21464.300.051.059750.305
121 TVS MOTOR CO LTD91037.300.050.459335.7010
122 UNITED BREWERIES LTD51571.650.050.257858.2520
123 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD16704.350.050.056704.3550
124 UNITED SPIRITS LTD8768.750.050.406150.0050
125 UPL LIMITED16738.350.050.8011813.6020
126 VEDANTA LIMITED26326.250.051.308482.502
127 VOLTAS LTD7756.950.050.355298.6510
128 WIPRO LTD20401.400.051.008028.0010
129 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40220.050.052.008802.0010