>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD32542.000.050.157626.005
2 ADANI PORTS51756.200.050.258781.0010
3 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD14355.550.050.704977.705
4 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT17590.000.050.057590.0020
5 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD60145.600.053.008736.002.50
6 ASIAN PAINTS LTD32291.550.050.156874.6520
7 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD61626.000.050.309756.0020
8 AXIS BANK LTD71208.200.050.358457.4010
9 BAJAJ AUTO LTD110132.450.050.0510132.4550
10 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD41685.000.050.206740.0050
11 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD8939.950.050.407519.6050
12 BANK OF BARODA32235.450.051.607534.405
13 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD16367.000.050.805872.0020
14 BHARAT FORGE LTD51737.450.050.258687.2520
15 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD51899.950.050.259499.7510
16 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD28398.300.051.4011152.405
17 BIOCON LTD28329.750.051.409233.0010
18 BOSCH LTD144342.950.050.0544342.95100
19 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD24286.500.051.206876.0020
20 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD14640.000.050.054640.0050
21 ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD101135.000.050.5011350.0020
22 CANARA BANK75120.450.053.759033.755
23 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F71533.400.050.3510733.8020
24 CIPLA LTD51329.900.050.256649.5010
25 COAL INDIA LTD16402.100.050.806433.605
26 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD31685.000.050.155055.0010
27 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA15424.000.050.756360.004
28 CUMMINS INDIA LTD24428.000.050.108856.0020
29 DABUR INDIA LTD14369.150.050.705168.105
30 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD19118.750.050.059118.7550
31 DLF LTD10664.600.050.506646.005
32 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD71239.000.050.358673.0050
33 EICHER MOTORS LTD17117.000.050.057117.00100
34 FEDERAL BANK LTD30347.000.051.5010410.002.50
35 GAIL INDIA LTD38167.900.051.906380.2010
36 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD42183.100.050.208732.4020
37 GMR AIRPORTS LTD7587.200.053.756540.001
38 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD6860.700.050.305164.2020
39 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD32875.800.050.158627.4020
40 HAVELLS INDIA LTD51075.600.050.255378.0010
41 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD41426.000.050.205704.0020
42 HDFC BANK LTD7693.300.050.354853.1020
43 HERO MOTOCORP LTD25119.500.050.1010239.0050
44 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD8888.000.050.407104.005
45 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO24342.500.051.208220.0020
46 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD31834.000.050.155502.0010
47 ICICI BANK LTD81394.800.050.4011158.405
48 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd10433.000.050.504330.005
49 VODAFONE IDEA LTD82511.540.0541.259520.505
50 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED11074.950.055.508244.502.50
51 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED24619.000.050.109238.0020
52 INDUSIND BANK LTD8850.000.050.406800.0020
53 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED18379.200.050.906825.604
54 INFOSYS LTD51151.000.050.255755.0020
55 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD60130.500.053.007830.0010
56 ITC LTD18258.250.050.904648.505
57 JINDAL STEEL LIMITED71037.000.050.357259.002.50
58 JSW STEEL LTD71218.900.050.358532.305
59 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD15405.000.050.756075.0020
60 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD22437.550.051.109626.1010
61 L&T FINANCE LIMITED26244.100.051.306346.602.50
62 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD12502.000.050.606024.0010
63 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 23600.000.050.107200.0020
64 LUPIN LTD31928.000.050.155784.0020
65 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD22854.500.050.105709.0020
66 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD32302.000.051.609664.002.50
67 MARICO LTD14763.100.050.7010683.405
68 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD111198.000.050.0511198.0050
69 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD41224.000.050.204896.0010
70 SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTL LTD72154.900.053.6011152.8010
71 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD32415.000.050.157245.0010
72 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD20310.400.051.006208.002.50
73 NESTLE INDIA LTD51190.000.050.255950.0050
74 COFORGE LIMITED51914.000.050.259570.0020
75 NMDC LTD8068.900.054.005512.002.50
76 NTPC LTD16301.850.050.804829.602.50
77 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP26224.850.051.305846.102.50
78 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD134550.200.050.0534550.20250
79 PETRONET LNG LTD22290.000.051.106380.0010
80 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD14326.000.050.704564.002.50
81 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD51470.000.050.257350.0010
82 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK95122.300.054.7511618.505
83 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD22247.600.051.105447.202.50
84 RBL BANK LTD34360.000.051.7012240.0010
85 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP18300.650.050.905411.705
86 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD51176.000.050.255880.0020
87 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD55169.650.052.759330.752.50
88 STATE BANK OF INDIA8968.300.050.407746.405
89 SHREE CEMENT LTD122311.250.050.0522311.2550
90 SIEMENS LTD23372.000.050.106744.0020
91 SRF LTD32337.000.050.157011.0050
92 SHRIRAM FINANCE LTD9900.000.050.458100.0020
93 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND41753.950.050.207015.8020
94 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD6959.800.050.305758.802.50
95 TATA MOTORS PASS VHCLS LTD18269.500.050.904851.0020
96 TATA POWER CO LTD16353.500.050.805656.002.50
97 TATA STEEL LTD30172.800.051.505184.0010
98 TCS LTD32503.000.050.157509.0050
99 TECH MAHINDRA LTD61825.000.050.3010950.0010
100 TITAN CO LTD24360.900.050.108721.8010
101 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD24610.150.050.109220.3020
102 TVS MOTOR CO LTD23977.900.050.107955.8010
103 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD110975.000.050.0510975.0050
104 UNITED SPIRITS LTD51281.900.050.256409.5050
105 UPL LIMITED16512.450.050.808199.2020
106 VEDANTA LIMITED12233.000.050.602796.005
107 VOLTAS LTD4990.000.050.203960.0010
108 WIPRO LTD32190.000.051.606080.0010