INDIA INX

>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD72235.600.050.3515649.2020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD141595.850.050.7022341.905
3 ADANI PORTS18778.750.050.9014017.5010
4 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD14696.550.050.709751.7010
5 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40379.800.052.0015192.005
6 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT34134.900.050.1512404.7020
7 APOLLO TYRES LTD34226.100.051.707687.405
8 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD65140.900.053.259158.502.50
9 ASIAN PAINTS LTD43003.500.050.2012014.0020
10 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD9705.400.050.456348.6020
11 AXIS BANK LTD16808.950.050.8012943.2010
12 BAJAJ AUTO LTD33802.800.050.1511408.4050
13 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD118597.550.050.0518597.5550
14 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD27737.300.050.1015474.6050
15 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD52487.900.050.2512439.5010
16 BANK OF BARODA16095.450.058.0015272.005
17 BATA INDIA LTD82049.450.050.4016395.6020
18 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD54204.450.052.7011040.3020
19 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD16749.800.050.8011996.805
20 BHARAT FORGE LTD20781.850.051.0015637.0020
21 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD26696.400.051.3018106.4010
22 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD15071.550.057.5010732.505
23 BIOCON LTD32345.100.051.6011043.2010
24 BOSCH LTD117106.850.050.0517106.85100
25 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD26450.800.051.3011720.8018
26 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD33717.900.050.1511153.7050
27 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD30510.200.051.5015306.0020
28 CANARA BANK75199.500.053.7514962.505
29 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F18614.050.050.9011052.9020
30 CIPLA LTD9911.400.050.458202.6010
31 COAL INDIA LTD60182.350.053.0010941.005
32 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD51594.250.050.257971.2510
33 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA23664.700.051.1515288.104
34 CUMMINS INDIA LTD8883.450.050.407067.6020
35 DABUR INDIA LTD18587.500.050.9010575.005
36 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD35189.350.050.1515568.0550
37 DLF LTD23407.000.051.159361.005
38 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD24648.550.050.109297.1050
39 EICHER MOTORS LTD52660.900.050.2513304.50100
40 ESCORTS LTD81476.200.050.4011809.6010
41 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD48182.350.052.408752.805
42 FEDERAL BANK LTD14096.550.057.0013517.002.50
43 GAIL INDIA LTD80149.800.054.0011984.0010
44 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD16502.650.050.808042.4020
45 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD31041.400.0515.5012834.001
46 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14977.100.050.7013679.4020
47 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD71746.200.050.3512223.4020
48 HAVELLS INDIA LTD71285.600.050.358999.2010
49 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD101211.750.050.5012117.5020
50 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO42842.900.050.2011371.6020
51 HDFC BANK LTD81675.700.050.4013405.6020
52 HERO MOTOCORP LTD42759.750.050.2011039.0050
53 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD30494.000.051.5014820.005
54 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO36322.550.051.8011611.8020
55 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD42445.850.050.209783.4010
56 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD42249.250.052.1010468.5020
57 ICICI BANK LTD20756.850.051.0015137.005
58 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20629.400.051.0012588.005
59 VODAFONE IDEA LTD97510.320.0548.7510062.005
60 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED14049.700.057.006958.002.50
61 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD20491.350.051.009827.005
62 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED72042.400.050.3514296.8020
63 INDUSIND BANK LTD121184.400.050.6014212.8020
64 INDUS TOWERS LIMITED38295.650.051.9011234.7010
65 INFOSYS LTD81753.850.050.4014030.8020
66 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD90131.650.054.5011848.5010
67 ITC LTD44244.900.052.2010775.605
68 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD35433.050.051.7515156.752.50
69 JSW STEEL LTD20673.450.051.0013469.005
70 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD33867.300.050.1511601.9020
71 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD52145.650.050.2510728.2510
72 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD12985.250.056.4510997.252.50
73 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD28440.350.051.4012329.8010
74 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 81805.600.050.4014444.8020
75 LUPIN LTD11924.200.050.5510166.2020
76 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD10896.950.050.508969.5020
77 M&M FINANCIAL 55191.750.052.7510546.2510
78 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD85199.850.054.2516987.252.50
79 MARICO LTD28565.200.051.4015825.605
80 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD17571.400.050.057571.4050
81 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD9980.650.050.458825.8510
82 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD81020.200.050.408161.6010
83 MINDTREE LTD54473.200.050.2522366.0010
84 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD48229.600.052.4011020.8010
85 MRF LTD181100.500.050.0581100.501000
86 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD101530.750.050.5015307.5010
87 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD230108.800.0511.5025024.002.50
88 NESTLE INDIA LTD119247.150.050.0519247.1550
89 COFORGE LIMITED35448.350.050.1516345.0520
90 NMDC LTD90146.050.054.5013144.502.50
91 NTPC LTD80147.750.054.0011820.002.50
92 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP110155.200.055.5017072.002.50
93 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD137470.250.050.0537470.25250
94 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD42683.450.050.2010733.8050
95 PETRONET LNG LTD42232.750.052.109775.5010
96 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD90142.000.054.5012780.002.50
97 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD72307.400.050.3516151.8010
98 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK22044.650.0511.009823.005
99 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD80193.900.054.0015512.002.50
100 PVR LTD61661.750.050.309970.5020
101 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12976.950.050.6011723.4010
102 RBL BANK LTD40196.700.052.007868.0010
103 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP85154.750.054.2513153.755
104 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD42623.000.050.2010492.0020
105 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD140118.400.057.0016576.002.50
106 STATE BANK OF INDIA22503.050.051.1011067.105
107 SHREE CEMENT LTD127641.150.050.0527641.1550
108 SIEMENS LTD42189.150.050.208756.6020
109 SRF LTD102270.000.050.5022700.0010
110 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL61491.450.050.308948.7020
111 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND20817.750.051.0016355.0020
112 SUN TV NETWORK LTD20549.000.051.0010980.0020
113 TATA CHEMICALS LTD141003.950.050.7014055.302.50
114 TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD18814.800.050.9014666.402.50
115 TATAMOTORS LTD40508.000.052.0020320.0020
116 TATA POWER CO LTD95226.050.054.7521474.752.50
117 TATA STEEL LTD121314.450.050.6015773.4010
118 TCS LTD43533.400.050.2014133.6050
119 TECH MAHINDRA LTD81524.200.050.4012193.6010
120 TITAN CO LTD52397.050.050.2511985.2510
121 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD33008.000.050.159024.0020
122 TORRENT POWER LTD21496.350.051.0510423.355
123 TVS MOTOR CO LTD20576.550.051.0011531.0010
124 UNITED BREWERIES LTD91660.050.050.4514940.4520
125 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD27126.900.050.1014253.8050
126 UNITED SPIRITS LTD18836.400.050.9015055.2050
127 UPL LIMITED18717.900.050.9012922.2020
128 VEDANTA LIMITED44350.300.052.2015413.201
129 VOLTAS LTD71191.800.050.358342.6010
130 WIPRO LTD22695.700.051.1015305.4010
131 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD40321.400.052.0012856.0010