>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61557.65000.05000.30009345.9020
2 ADANI PORTS32360.55000.05001.600011537.6010
3 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40227.90000.05002.00009116.005
4 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81166.85000.05000.40009334.8020
5 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8790.85000.05004.35007903.952.50
6 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81454.95000.05000.400011639.6020
7 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14777.25000.05000.700010881.5020
8 AXIS BANK LTD17755.55000.05000.850012844.3510
9 BAJAJ AUTO LTD42948.10000.05000.200011792.4050
10 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD26944.65000.05000.100013889.3050
11 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD52872.25000.05000.250014361.2550
12 BANK OF BARODA104125.25000.05005.200013026.005
13 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD12993.35000.05006.450012042.1520
14 BHARAT FORGE LTD18504.50000.05000.90009081.0020
15 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD25333.75000.05001.25008343.7510
16 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12068.60000.05006.00008232.005
17 BOSCH LTD118381.55000.05000.050018381.55100
18 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20389.05000.05001.00007781.0020
19 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD43092.10000.05000.200012368.4050
20 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20338.00000.05001.00006760.0020
21 CANARA BANK40276.20000.05002.000011048.005
22 CIPLA LTD15533.10000.05000.75007996.5010
23 COAL INDIA LTD39237.20000.05001.95009250.805
24 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91292.40000.05000.450011631.6010
25 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA22514.35000.05001.100011315.703
26 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15745.05000.05000.750011175.7520
27 DABUR INDIA LTD25426.05000.05001.250010651.255
28 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81677.55000.05000.400013420.4050
29 DLF LTD64199.30000.05003.200012755.205
30 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD42747.25000.05000.200010989.0050
31 EICHER MOTORS LTD121331.30000.05000.050021331.30100
32 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39229.40000.05001.95008946.605
33 GAIL INDIA LTD28354.15000.05001.40009916.2010
34 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15649.40000.05000.75009741.0020
35 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14703.70000.05000.70009851.8020
36 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10818.15000.05000.50008181.5020
37 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18756.15000.05000.900013610.7010
38 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD91039.25000.05000.45009353.2520
39 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO61987.15000.05000.300011922.9020
40 HDFC BANK LTD62299.20000.05000.300013795.2020
41 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32612.45000.05000.15007837.3550
42 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46206.60000.05002.30009503.605
43 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41275.20000.05002.050011283.2020
44 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD71689.20000.05000.350011824.4010
45 HINDUSTAN ZINC LTD36276.35000.05001.80009948.6010
46 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13733.00000.05000.65009529.0020
47 ICICI BANK LTD34393.00000.05001.700013362.005
48 VODAFONE IDEA LTD26933.00000.050013.45008877.005
49 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28552.30000.050014.250014905.502.50
50 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101422.80000.05000.500014228.0020
51 INDUSIND BANK LTD71714.40000.05000.350012000.8020
52 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39324.95000.05001.950012673.0510
53 INFOSYS LTD15738.50000.05000.750011077.5020
54 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68158.60000.05003.400010784.8010
55 ITC LTD35298.50000.05001.750010447.505
56 JSW STEEL LTD28282.70000.05001.40007915.605
57 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101350.90000.05000.500013509.0010
58 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25520.55000.05001.250013013.7510
59 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91372.85000.05000.450012355.6520
60 LUPIN LTD10752.55000.05000.50007525.5020
61 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13679.90000.05000.65008838.7020
62 M&M FINANCIAL 26418.70000.05001.300010886.2010
63 MARICO LTD32338.40000.05001.600010828.805
64 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD26680.80000.05000.100013361.6050
65 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45157.15000.05002.25007071.7510
66 MRF LTD156899.95000.05000.050056899.951000
67 NESTLE INDIA LTD110534.95000.05000.050010534.9550
68 NHPC LTD40025.00000.050020.000010000.002.50
69 NMDC LTD92113.70000.05004.600010460.402.50
70 NTPC LTD72129.30000.05003.60009309.601
71 ORACLE FIN SERVICES SOFT33401.00000.05000.150010203.0050
72 OIL INDIA LTD48175.55000.05002.40008426.401
73 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59151.85000.05002.95008959.152.50
74 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD52612.25000.05000.250013061.2550
75 PETRONET LNG LTD46241.95000.05002.300011129.7010
76 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD136114.00000.05006.800015504.002.50
77 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101171.05000.05000.500011710.5010
78 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17393.55000.05008.650016184.155
79 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55197.45000.05002.750010859.752.50
80 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75144.85000.05003.750010863.751
81 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91375.60000.05000.450012380.4020
82 RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD35136.90000.05001.75004791.5020
83 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15253.00000.05007.60008056.002.50
84 STATE BANK OF INDIA39303.45000.05001.950011834.555
85 SHREE CEMENT LTD118027.90000.05000.050018027.9050
86 SIEMENS LTD101059.05000.05000.500010590.5020
87 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91208.50000.05000.450010876.5020
88 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17474.35000.05000.85008063.9520
89 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15616.35000.05000.75009245.2520
90 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15585.85000.05000.75008787.752.50
91 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45198.00000.05002.25008910.002.50
92 TATAMOTORS LTD46179.85000.05002.30008273.1020
93 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8989.25000.05004.45007943.2510
94 TATA POWER CO LTD14072.00000.05007.000010080.002.50
95 TATA STEEL LTD18513.55000.05000.90009243.9010
96 TCS LTD52015.50000.05000.250010077.5050
97 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14789.85000.05000.700011057.9010
98 TITAN CO LTD131102.65000.05000.650014334.4510
99 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD71869.30000.05000.350013085.1020
100 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81385.85000.05000.400011086.8020
101 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD33928.85000.05000.150011786.5550
102 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21571.00000.05001.050011991.0050
103 UPL LIMITED15934.75000.05000.750014021.2520
104 VEDANTA LIMITED45174.15000.05002.25007836.755
105 WIPRO LTD43261.55000.05002.150011246.653
106 YES BANK LTD50252.15000.05002.500012607.5020
107 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20443.25000.05001.00008865.0010