>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61481.10000.05000.30008886.6020
2 ADANI PORTS40374.40000.05002.000014976.0010
3 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40216.15000.05002.00008646.005
4 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81212.65000.05000.40009701.2020
5 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD110105.40000.05005.500011594.002.50
6 ASIAN PAINTS LTD101328.70000.05000.500013287.0020
7 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD15740.10000.05000.750011101.5020
8 AXIS BANK LTD20619.35000.05001.000012387.0010
9 BAJAJ AUTO LTD52847.30000.05000.250014236.5050
10 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD25985.35000.05000.100011970.7050
11 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD102494.45000.05000.500024944.5050
12 BANK OF BARODA60113.10000.05003.00006786.005
13 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD7280.30000.05003.60005781.6020
14 BHARAT FORGE LTD20512.25000.05001.000010245.0020
15 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD25305.20000.05001.25007630.0010
16 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12066.35000.05006.00007962.005
17 BOSCH LTD119167.95000.05000.050019167.95100
18 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20329.45000.05001.00006589.0020
19 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD63058.70000.05000.300018352.2025
20 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20352.70000.05001.00007054.0020
21 CANARA BANK40258.35000.05002.000010334.005
22 CIPLA LTD15530.25000.05000.75007953.7510
23 COAL INDIA LTD40247.05000.05002.00009882.005
24 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD101271.00000.05000.500012710.0010
25 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA20651.95000.05001.000013039.004
26 CUMMINS INDIA LTD10807.95000.05000.50008079.5020
27 DABUR INDIA LTD40430.05000.05002.000017202.005
28 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD151529.20000.05000.750022938.0050
29 DLF LTD65179.30000.05003.250011654.505
30 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD52582.10000.05000.250012910.5050
31 EICHER MOTORS LTD123745.55000.05000.050023745.55100
32 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD60261.00000.05003.000015660.005
33 GAIL INDIA LTD40344.50000.05002.000013780.0010
34 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15658.70000.05000.75009880.5020
35 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD15774.70000.05000.750011620.5020
36 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10812.10000.05000.50008121.0020
37 HAVELLS INDIA LTD30704.90000.05001.500021147.0010
38 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD10969.15000.05000.50009691.5020
39 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO101939.20000.05000.500019392.0020
40 HDFC BANK LTD102085.35000.05000.500020853.5020
41 HERO MOTOCORP LTD33265.30000.05000.15009795.9050
42 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD50221.35000.05002.500011067.505
43 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO20219.90000.05001.00004398.0020
44 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD101839.05000.05000.500018390.5010
45 HINDUSTAN ZINC LTD50274.70000.05002.500013735.0010
46 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD15733.70000.05000.750011005.5020
47 ICICI BANK LTD44350.40000.05002.200015417.605
48 VODAFONE IDEA LTD11034.60000.05005.50003806.005
49 IDFC BANK LTD15037.70000.05007.50005655.002.50
50 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101027.10000.05000.500010271.0020
51 INDUSIND BANK LTD101582.70000.05000.500015827.0020
52 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD25251.15000.05001.25006278.7510
53 INFOSYS LTD20678.70000.05001.000013574.0020
54 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD70136.45000.05003.50009551.5010
55 ITC LTD40275.65000.05002.000011026.005
56 JSW STEEL LTD50302.40000.05002.500015120.005
57 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD151236.40000.05000.750018546.0010
58 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD15448.30000.05000.75006724.5010
59 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 151400.35000.05000.750021005.2520
60 LUPIN LTD10821.85000.05000.50008218.5020
61 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD20749.35000.05001.000014987.0020
62 M&M FINANCIAL 40438.20000.05002.000017528.0010
63 MARICO LTD40372.10000.05002.000014884.005
64 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD27487.05000.05000.100014974.1050
65 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45156.70000.05002.25007051.507
66 MRF LTD167906.25000.05000.050067906.251000
67 NESTLE INDIA LTD210826.15000.05000.100021652.3050
68 NHPC LTD40026.10000.050020.000010440.002.50
69 NMDC LTD10093.90000.05005.00009390.002.50
70 NTPC LTD60140.80000.05003.00008448.002.50
71 ORACLE FIN SERVICES SOFT33633.30000.05000.150010899.9050
72 OIL INDIA LTD53174.65000.05002.65009256.455
73 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP60141.65000.05003.00008499.002.50
74 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD52146.90000.05000.250010734.5050
75 PETRONET LNG LTD50211.45000.05002.500010572.5010
76 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD9085.20000.05004.50007668.002.50
77 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD151149.90000.05000.750017248.5010
78 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK7070.80000.05003.50004956.005
79 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD60182.45000.05003.000010947.002.50
80 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75102.05000.05003.75007653.755
81 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD201110.50000.05001.000022210.0020
82 RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD20296.60000.05001.00005932.0020
83 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD18552.40000.05009.25009694.002.50
84 STATE BANK OF INDIA40285.25000.05002.000011410.005
85 SHREE CEMENT LTD116664.15000.05000.050016664.1550
86 SIEMENS LTD10962.95000.05000.50009629.5020
87 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL101154.80000.05000.500011548.0020
88 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND20431.30000.05001.00008626.0020
89 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15567.45000.05000.75008511.7520
90 TATA CHEMICALS LTD20688.10000.05001.000013762.002.50
91 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED70212.20000.05003.500014854.002.50
92 TATAMOTORS LTD25163.90000.05001.25004097.5020
93 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR3589.60000.05001.75003136.0010
94 TATA POWER CO LTD14079.00000.05007.000011060.002.50
95 TATA STEEL LTD32520.40000.05001.600016652.8010
96 TCS LTD102018.70000.05000.500020187.0050
97 TECH MAHINDRA LTD25704.75000.05001.250017618.7510
98 TITAN CO LTD25929.80000.05001.250023245.0010
99 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD101760.40000.05000.500017604.0020
100 UNITED BREWERIES LTD151236.35000.05000.750018545.2520
101 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD33935.00000.05000.150011805.0050
102 UNITED SPIRITS LTD25640.55000.05001.250016013.7550
103 UPL LIMITED15790.20000.05000.750011853.0020
104 VEDANTA LIMITED55199.40000.05002.750010967.002
105 WIPRO LTD35330.05000.05001.750011551.7510
106 YES BANK LTD50186.80000.05002.50009340.0020
107 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20481.75000.05001.00009635.0010