>   Underlying Stock
Underlying Stock
SrNo.ProductsContract SizeQuote Price (US$)Tick Size (US$)Tick Value (US$)Contract Value (US$)Strike Interval (US$)
1 ACC LTD61567.20000.050.309403.2020
2 ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD65134.15000.053.258719.755
3 ADANI PORTS32412.45000.051.6013198.4010
4 ADANI POWER LTD30062.65000.0515.0018795.002.50
5 AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD10639.85000.050.506398.5010
6 AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD40216.90000.052.008676.005
7 APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LT81387.40000.050.4011099.2020
8 APOLLO TYRES LTD46179.30000.052.308247.805
9 ARVIND LTD9059.80000.054.505382.002.50
10 ASHOK LEYLAND LTD8781.45000.054.357086.152.50
11 ASIAN PAINTS LTD81383.70000.050.4011069.6020
12 AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD14569.95000.050.707979.3020
13 AXIS BANK LTD17740.85000.050.8512594.4510
14 BAJAJ AUTO LTD42632.85000.050.2010531.4050
15 BAJAJ FINSERV LTD27849.10000.050.1015698.2050
16 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD53466.35000.050.2517331.7550
17 BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD12750.65000.050.609007.8010
18 BANK OF BARODA104121.40000.055.2012625.605
19 BANK OF INDIA9082.15000.054.507393.502.50
20 BATA INDIA LTD81340.85000.050.4010726.8020
21 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD12996.60000.056.4512461.4020
22 BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD34313.85000.051.7010670.905
23 BHARAT FORGE LTD18440.85000.050.907935.3020
24 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD28342.30000.051.409584.4010
25 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD12063.95000.056.007674.005
26 BIOCON LTD28263.05000.051.407365.4010
27 BOSCH LTD115575.20000.050.0515575.20100
28 BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD20348.80000.051.006976.0020
29 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD42818.15000.050.2011272.6050
30 BIRLASOFT LTD7575.50000.053.755662.502.50
31 CADILA HEALTHCARE LTD20231.00000.051.004620.0020
32 CANARA BANK40268.55000.052.0010742.005
33 CASTROL INDIA LTD50130.00000.052.506500.005
34 CENTURY TEXTILES AND IND9935.45000.050.458419.0510
35 CESC LTD12775.95000.050.609311.4010
36 CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND F35270.10000.051.759453.5020
37 CIPLA LTD15547.05000.050.758205.7510
38 COAL INDIA LTD39220.45000.051.958597.555
39 COLGATE PALMOLIVE IND LTD91202.95000.050.4510826.5510
40 CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA22538.65000.051.1011850.304
41 CUMMINS INDIA LTD15740.50000.050.7511107.5020
42 DABUR INDIA LTD25429.00000.051.2510725.005
43 DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORP LTD6056.25000.053.003375.002.50
44 DISH TV INDIA LTD21034.15000.0510.507171.501
45 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD81641.50000.050.4013132.0050
46 DLF LTD64183.20000.053.2011724.805
47 DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD42655.50000.050.2010622.0050
48 EICHER MOTORS LTD118397.00000.050.0518397.00100
49 ENGINEERS INDIA LTD70105.25000.053.507367.502.50
50 EQUITAS HOLDINGS LTD65122.75000.053.257978.752.50
51 ESCORTS LTD16529.05000.050.808464.8010
52 EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD39201.30000.051.957850.705
53 FEDERAL BANK LTD10099.15000.055.009915.002.50
54 GAIL INDIA LTD56141.95000.052.807949.205
55 GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD15440.65000.050.756609.7520
56 GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD67514.83000.0533.7510010.251
57 GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD14644.05000.050.709016.7020
58 GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD10908.00000.050.509080.0020
59 HAVELLS INDIA LTD18717.40000.050.9012913.2010
60 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD91018.30000.050.459164.7020
61 HOUSING DEV FINANCE CO62343.85000.050.3014063.1020
62 HDFC BANK LTD62403.90000.050.3014423.4020
63 HERO MOTOCORP LTD32479.70000.050.157439.1050
64 HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD24360.65000.051.208655.605
65 HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD46200.65000.052.309229.905
66 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATIO41291.25000.052.0511941.2520
67 HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD71739.75000.050.3512178.2510
68 HINDUSTAN ZINC LTD36225.00000.051.808100.0010
69 INDIABULLS HOUSING FIN LTD13658.75000.050.658563.7520
70 ICICI BANK LTD34418.70000.051.7014235.805
71 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANC20383.90000.051.007678.005
72 IDBI BANK LTD18034.50000.059.006210.002.50
73 VODAFONE IDEA LTD45011.30000.0522.505085.005
74 IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED28541.80000.0514.2511913.002.50
75 INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD42319.05000.052.1013400.105
76 INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED101458.65000.050.5014586.5020
77 INDUSIND BANK LTD71471.55000.050.3510300.8520
78 BHARTI INFRATEL LTD39262.55000.051.9510239.4510
79 INFOSYS LTD15793.15000.050.7511897.2520
80 INDIAN OIL CORP LTD68147.55000.053.4010033.4010
81 ITC LTD35272.95000.051.759553.255
82 JINDAL STEEL AND POWER LTD46142.60000.052.306559.602.50
83 JSW STEEL LTD28266.25000.051.407455.005
84 JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD71245.95000.050.358721.6520
85 JUST DIAL LTD20759.55000.051.0015191.0010
86 KAJARIA CERAMICS LTD20536.75000.051.0010735.0010
87 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD101537.60000.050.5015376.0010
88 L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD70117.20000.053.508204.002.50
89 LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD25533.85000.051.2513346.2510
90 LARSEN AND TOUBRO 91433.60000.050.4512902.4020
91 LUPIN LTD10757.25000.050.507572.5020
92 MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD13597.40000.050.657766.2020
93 M&M FINANCIAL 26377.50000.051.309815.0010
94 MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD95129.20000.054.7512274.002.50
95 MARICO LTD32370.45000.051.6011854.405
96 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD25883.80000.050.1011767.6050
97 MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF IN10871.00000.050.508710.0010
98 MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD18422.25000.050.907600.5010
99 MAHANAGAR GAS LTD9792.90000.050.457136.1010
100 MINDTREE LTD9691.30000.050.456221.7010
101 MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTD45116.55000.052.255244.7510
102 MRF LTD155601.90000.050.0555601.901000
103 MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD24625.65000.051.2015015.6010
104 NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD15046.45000.057.506967.502.50
105 NBCC INDIA LTD13052.15000.056.506779.502.50
106 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTION CO LTD12080.65000.056.009678.002.50
107 NESTLE INDIA LTD111582.75000.050.0511582.7550
108 NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD121342.55000.050.6016110.6020
109 NMDC LTD92114.50000.054.6010534.002.50
110 NTPC LTD72127.05000.053.609147.602.50
111 ORACLE FIN SERVICES SOFT33347.75000.050.1510043.2550
112 OIL INDIA LTD48163.25000.052.407836.005
113 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP59143.50000.052.958466.502.50
114 PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD120671.75000.050.0520671.75250
115 PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD51992.05000.050.259960.2550
116 PETRONET LNG LTD46244.00000.052.3011224.0010
117 POWER FINANCE CORP LTD136121.05000.056.8016462.802.50
118 PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD101228.20000.050.5012282.0010
119 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK17373.20000.058.6512663.605
120 POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD55205.35000.052.7511294.252.50
121 PVR LTD61749.00000.050.3010494.0020
122 THE RAMCO CEMENTS LTD12770.60000.050.609247.2010
123 RAYMOND LTD12696.25000.050.608355.0010
124 RBL BANK LTD18579.85000.050.9010437.3010
125 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORP75147.65000.053.7511073.755
126 RELIANCE CAPITAL LTD4452.60000.052.202314.402.50
127 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD91261.80000.050.4511356.2020
128 RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD3548.25000.051.751688.7520
129 STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD15245.65000.057.606938.802.50
130 STATE BANK OF INDIA39363.65000.051.9514182.355
131 SHREE CEMENT LTD121430.50000.050.0521430.5050
132 SIEMENS LTD101205.25000.050.5012052.5020
133 SRF LTD42646.25000.050.2010585.0050
134 SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN COL91052.85000.050.459475.6520
135 STRIDES PHARMA SCIENCE LTD18362.35000.050.906522.3010
136 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND17426.15000.050.857244.5520
137 SUN TV NETWORK LTD15465.45000.050.756981.7520
138 TATA CHEMICALS LTD15602.30000.050.759034.502.50
139 TATA ELXSI LTD9731.65000.050.456584.8510
140 TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED45254.95000.052.2511472.752.50
141 TATAMOTORS LTD46160.80000.052.307396.8020
142 TATA MOTORS LTD DVR8976.85000.054.456839.6510
143 TATA POWER CO LTD14066.35000.057.009289.002.50
144 TATA STEEL LTD18466.55000.050.908397.9010
145 TCS LTD52065.60000.050.2510328.0050
146 TECH MAHINDRA LTD14687.10000.050.709619.4010
147 TITAN CO LTD131080.90000.050.6514051.7010
148 TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD71545.05000.050.3510815.3520
149 TORRENT POWER LTD46304.20000.052.3013993.205
150 TVS MOTOR CO LTD16414.20000.050.806627.2010
151 UNITED BREWERIES LTD81397.95000.050.4011183.6020
152 UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD26285.80000.051.307430.805
153 ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD34603.60000.050.1513810.8050
154 UNION BANK OF INDIA11075.00000.055.508250.002.50
155 UNITED SPIRITS LTD21601.55000.051.0512632.5550
156 UPL LIMITED23655.25000.051.1515070.757
157 VEDANTA LIMITED45163.10000.052.257339.505
158 VOLTAS LTD14580.45000.050.708126.3010
159 WIPRO LTD43269.15000.052.1511573.4510
160 YES BANK LTD5085.80000.052.504290.0020
161 ZEE ENTERTAINMENT LTD20359.75000.051.007195.0010